Authorize.Net Secure Checkout   PayPal Logo  
Buy Now Pay Later  

OS Series

Corning Siecor OS-850V, OS-400, OS Series Fiber Optic Testers

Corning Siecor Fiber Optic Testers
Provides accurate, user-friendly, and economical fiber testing capabilities for incoming inspections, maintenance, troubleshooting, and system verification.
Corning Siecor Fiber Optic Testers answer the requests from the industry for small, rugged and truly versatile laser sources for use in the installation, maintenance and testing of fiber optic systems.


Refurbished Corning Siecor OS-850V, OS-400, OS Series Fiber Optic Testers Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.
 

Sub Categories

OS-850V

OS-404RXD

OS-400R

OS-400

OS-303

OS-302

OS-301

OS-210XD

OS-210

OS-200XD

OS-100D

OS-100S

Fiber Optic Test   >   Corning Siecor   >   OS Series  

Corning Siecor OTSK-4MDSD SM MM Fiber Loss Test Set
1D11 - Corning Siecor OTSK-4MDSD SM MM Fiber Loss Test Set

Corning OTSK-4MDSD SingleMode Multimode Fiber Loss Test Set
Corning OS-400R SingleMode Multimode Fiber Source w/
Corning OM-400R SingleMode MultiMode Fiber Power Meter

Source:
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1550nm

Power Meter:
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1490nm
- 1550nm
- 1625nm

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

OS400 OM400R OS4MDSD

Corning OTSK-4MDSD OTSK4MDSD SM MM Fiber Loss Test Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 25395 25396


Price: $2,195.00

 Add to cart
Siecor OS-303-55 SM Fiber Optic Laser Light Source
1D20 - Siecor OS-303-55 SM Fiber Optic Laser Light Source

Siecor OS-303-55 SingleMode 1310 / 1550nm Fiber Optical Laser Source w/ VFL

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

Corning OS-303-55 OS303-55 SM Fiber Light Source Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

OS-300 OS 300 OS300 OS 303 OS303

BC# 17219


Price: $395.00

 Add to cart
Siecor OS-210L SM Fiber Optic Laser Light Source
1D48 - Siecor OS-210L SM Fiber Optic Laser Light Source

Siecor OS-210L Singlemode 1310nm Fiber Optical Laser Source

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed Above!

OS-200 OS200 OS210 OS 200 OS 210

Corning OS-210L OS210L SM Fiber Light Source Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 07308


Price: $225.00

 Add to cart
Siecor OS-100D MM Fiber Optic LED Light Source
1D37 - Siecor OS-100D MM Fiber Optic LED Light Source

Siecor OS-100D MultiMode 850/1300nm Fiber LED Light Source

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

OS 100D OS100 OS 100

Corning OS-100D OS100D MM Fiber Light Source Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 17891


Price: $195.00

 Add to cart
Siecor Corning OS-850V Optical Light Source 850nm
1D04 - Siecor Corning OS-850V Optical Light Source 850nm
OS-850V Optical Light Source 850nm

Corning OS-850V OS850V MM Fiber Light Source Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

Price: Contact Sales
Corning Siecor SM OTS-400 Fiber Loss Test Set
1D07 - Corning Siecor SM OTS-400 Fiber Loss Test Set
Corning Singlemode Fiber Optic Loss Test Set
Corning OM-410R Optical Power Meter & Siecor OS404RXD-58-VFL Optical Light Source With VFL
Test 1310nm & 1550nm Wavelengths!
Power Meter
850nm
1300nm
1490nm
1310mn
1550mn
1625nm

Light Source
1310nm
1550nm

OTS 400 OTS400

Corning OTS-400 OTS400 SM Fiber Loss Test Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

Price: Contact Sales
Siecor OS-302 Multimode Fiber Optical LED Source
1D18 - Siecor OS-302 Multimode Fiber Optical LED Source

Siecor OS-302 Multimode 850/1300nm Fiber Optical LED Light Source

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

OS 302 OS302

Corning OS-302 OS302 MM Fiber Light Source Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 17215


Price: Contact Sales
Siecor OS-210XD SM Fiber Optic Laser Light Source
1D19 - Siecor OS-210XD SM Fiber Optic Laser Light Source

Siecor OS-210XD Singlemode 1310 / 1550nm Fiber Optic Laser Source

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

Corning OS-210XD OS210XD SM Fiber Light Source Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 25419


Price: Contact Sales
Siecor OS-200XD SM Fiber Optic Light Source
1D25 - Siecor OS-200XD SM Fiber Optic Light Source

Siecor OS-200XD Singlemode 1310/1550nm Fiber Optical Laser Source

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

OS-200 OS200 OS200XD

Corning OS-200XD OS200XD SM Fiber Optic Source Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 17385


Price: Contact Sales
Siecor OS-210 SM Fiber Optic Laser Light Source
1D28 - Siecor OS-210 SM Fiber Optic Laser Light Source

Siecor OS-210L-54 Singlemode 1302nm Fiber Optical Laser Source

Includes Carrying Case And Accessories As Listed Above!

Corning OS-210 OS210 SM Fiber Optic Source Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 13125


Price: Contact Sales
Siecor OTS-110 OS-301 SM MM Fiber Loss Test Set
1D33 - Siecor OTS-110 OS-301 SM MM Fiber Loss Test Set

Siecor OTS-110 Optical Power Meter w/
Siecor OS-301 SM MM Optical Light Source

Power Meter:
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1550nm

Source:
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1550nm

Includes Hard Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

OTS-100 OS-300 OTS 100 OS 300

Corning OTS-110 OS-301 OTS110 OS301 SM MM Fiber Loss Test Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 16878 16879


Price: Contact Sales
Siecor Corning OS-301 SM MM Fiber Optic Source
1D35 - Siecor Corning OS-301 SM MM Fiber Optic Source

Siecor OS-301 SingleMode 1310nm MultiMode 850 / 1300nm Fiber Optical Light Source

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

OS-300 OS 300 OS 301

Corning OS-301 OS301 SM MM Fiber Light Source Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 17551


Price: Contact Sales
Siecor OS-100S MM Fiber Optic LED Light Source
1D38 - Siecor OS-100S MM Fiber Optic LED Light Source

Siecor OS-100S MultiMode 850nm Fiber LED Light Source

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

OS 100S OS100 OS 100

Corning OS-100S OS100S MM Fiber Light Source Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 17216


Price: Contact Sales
Corning OS-400 MM Fiber Optic LED Light Source
1D41 - Corning OS-400 MM Fiber Optic LED Light Source

Corning Siecor OS-400 MultiMode 850 / 1300nm Fiber Optic Source

Offers source signal modulation frequencies of 270 Hz, 1 kHz, 2 kHz, CW (unmodulated) and Auto

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

N2646A

Corning OS-400 OS400 MM Fiber Light Source Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 19318


Bargain Hot Deal Fast Shipping
Price: Contact Sales
Corning OS-400R OM-610 SM MM Fiber Loss Test Set
1D32 - Corning OS-400R OM-610 SM MM Fiber Loss Test Set

Corning Singlemode Loss Test Set
Corning OS-400R Light Source w/ VFL
&
Corning OM-600 SM Power Meter

Source Wavelengths:
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1550nm

Power Meter Wavelengths:
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1490nm
- 1550nm
- 1625nm

Includes Hard Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

OS400 OS 400 OM-600 OM 600 OM600

Corning OS-400R OM-610 OS400R OM610 SM MM Fiber Loss Test Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 16061 16062


Price: Contact Sales
Corning Siecor OM-400R SM Fiber Loss Test Set
1D26 - Corning Siecor OM-400R SM Fiber Loss Test Set

Corning OM-400R Singlmode Fiber Test Set With
Corning OM-410R Optical Power Meter
&
Corning OS-404RXD-58-VFL Singlemode Source With VFL Option

Source Wavelengths
1310nm
1550nm

Power Meter Wavelengths
850nm
1300nm
1310nm
1490nm
1550nm
1625nm

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed!

OM 400R 410R OS-404 OS 404 OM400R OM410R

Corning OM-400R OM-410R OS-404RXD OM400R OM410R OS404RXD SM MM Fiber Loss Test Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.


Price: Contact Sales
Siecor Corning Multimode Fiber Loss Test Set
1D14 - Siecor Corning Multimode Fiber Loss Test Set
Siecor Corning Singlemode 850nm 1300nm Fiber Loss Test Set
OS-100D Multimode Fiber LED Source & OM-100F Optical Power Meter
PowerMeter
850nm
1300nm
1550nm
Source
850nm
1300nm

Corning OS-100D OM-100F OS100D OM100F MM Fiber Loss Test Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

Price: Contact Sales
 
17 Items Found in Fiber Optic Test Corning Siecor OS Series     

Sub Categories

OS-850V
OS-850V

OS-404RXD
OS-404RXD

OS-400R
OS-400R

OS-400
OS-400

OS-303
OS-303

OS-302
OS-302

OS-301
OS-301

OS-210XD
OS-210XD

OS-210
OS-210

OS-200XD
OS-200XD

OS-100D
OS-100D

OS-100S
OS-100S

Copyright 2003- AAATesters.com | Phone: 419-517-6681 Toll Free: 1-800-548-2381

Find Us On Facebook Find Us On Twitter