Authorize.Net Secure Checkout   PayPal Logo  
Buy Now Pay Later  

OTS-320

Corning Siecor OTS-320 Fiber Optic Tester

OTS-320 Fiber Optic Tester
The OTS-300 Express Series includes intelligent, versatile optical meters, sources, and testers that simultaneously test and store dual wavelength attenuation measurements.
The combination of practical features, simple operation, field performance, and rugged design make them perfect for virtually all fiber optic testing environments from multimode LAN to single-mode telephony and CATV.


Refurbished OTS-320 Fiber Optic Tester Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.
 

Fiber Optic Test   >   Corning Siecor   >   OTS Series   >   OTS-320  

Siecor OTS-300 MM Fiber Optic Loss Test Set
1D34 - Siecor OTS-300 MM Fiber Optic Loss Test Set

Siecor Corning OTS-300 MM Fiber Optic Test Set w/
Siecor OTS-320 SM MM Fiber Power Meter &
Siecor OTS-303D MM 850 / 1300nm Fiber Source

Power Meter:
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1550nm
- 1625nm

Auto testing provides dual wavelength display and storage that cuts testing time in half

Includes Carrying Case & Acessories As Listed

OTS 300 OTS 320 OTS 303

Corning OTS-300 OTS300 MM Fiber Loss Test Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 17221 17222


Price: Contact Sales
1 Items Found in Fiber Optic Test Corning Siecor OTS Series OTS-320     

Copyright 2003- AAATesters.com | Phone: 419-517-6681 Toll Free: 1-800-548-2381

Find Us On Facebook Find Us On Twitter