Authorize.Net Secure Checkout   PayPal Logo  
Buy Now Pay Later  

OTS-400

Corning Siecor OTS-400 Fiber Optic Tester

OTS-400 Fiber Optic Tester
Ideally used for Installation, testing and troubleshooting of LAN, telco, CATV and FTTx networks.
The Corning Cable Systems OTS-400 Series of intelligent and versatile optical meters, sources and testers offers simultaneous testing and storage of dual-wavelength attenuation measurements.


Refurbished OTS-400 Fiber Optic Tester Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.
 

Fiber Optic Test   >   Corning Siecor   >   OTS Series   >   OTS-400  

Corning Siecor SM OTS-400 Fiber Loss Test Set
1D07 - Corning Siecor SM OTS-400 Fiber Loss Test Set
Corning Singlemode Fiber Optic Loss Test Set
Corning OM-410R Optical Power Meter & Siecor OS404RXD-58-VFL Optical Light Source With VFL
Test 1310nm & 1550nm Wavelengths!
Power Meter
850nm
1300nm
1490nm
1310mn
1550mn
1625nm

Light Source
1310nm
1550nm

OTS 400 OTS400

Corning OTS-400 OTS400 SM Fiber Loss Test Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

Price: Contact Sales
1 Items Found in Fiber Optic Test Corning Siecor OTS Series OTS-400     

Copyright 2003- AAATesters.com | Phone: 419-517-6681 Toll Free: 1-800-548-2381

Find Us On Facebook Find Us On Twitter