Authorize.Net Secure Checkout   PayPal Logo  
Buy Now Pay Later  

OV Mini Series

Corning Siecor OV-Mini OTDR

OV-Mini OTDR
Provides a rugged, handheld and lightweight solution for testing and troubleshooting fiber optic networks.
Gives the operator the flexibility of testing single-mode and 50 and 62.5 µm multimode systems with the same unit.  provides complete connectivity flexibility (with USB stick compatability and USB cable download) and top user-friendliness (offering one-touch testing).


Refurbished Corning Siecor OV-Mini OTDR Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

 

OTDR's   >   Corning Siecor   >   OV Mini Series  

Corning OV-Mini SM MM Fiber OTDR MiniBK
2D73 - Corning OV-Mini SM MM Fiber OTDR MiniBK

 Corning OV-Mini SM MM Fiber OTDR MiniBK Singlemode 1310 / 1550nm Multimode 850nm / 1300nm OV-Mini-MDSD-BK

Dynamic Range
850/1300nm : 24/25dB
1310/1550nm : 29/28dB

Includes Corning VIProbe-Dual, Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

OVMiniMDSDBK OV-Mini-MDSDBK OVMINIBK

Siecor Corning OV-Mini-MDSD-BK OV-MiniMDSDBK OTDR Models On Sale Warranty Calibration BacMDSDed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 13779


Price: Contact Sales
1 Items Found in OTDR's Corning Siecor OV Mini Series     

Copyright 2003- AAATesters.com | Phone: 419-517-6681 Toll Free: 1-800-548-2381

Find Us On Facebook Find Us On Twitter