Authorize.Net Secure Checkout   PayPal Logo  
Buy Now Pay Later  

 
  Price Range
Product Type
Sort By
Keyword

LANcat Fiber Adapters

LANcat Fiber Adapters



Fiber Cable Certifiers   >   DATACOM TEXTRON Testers   >   LANcat Fiber Adapters  

Datacom Textron MM FIBERcat Test&Talk Kit 4 LANcat
4U01 - Datacom Textron MM FIBERcat Test&Talk Kit 4 LANcat

Datacom Textron FIBER cat Multimode 850nm / 1300nm Fiber Adapters
Test & Talk Kit

For Datacom Textron LAN cat Vx, LANcat Systems 5, LANcat Systems 6 Cable Test Sets (not included in this sale).

Certify Multimode Fiber Pairs By Comparing 850 / 1300 nm Loss, Length, And Propagation Delay Against Industry Standards, Providing Interpretation-Free Pass / Fail Results.

Includes Carrying Case And Accessories As Listed!

Datacom Textron MM FiberCat MM-FiberCat Test & Talk Fiber Kit Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 4520A 4520B 5171A 5171B


Price: $695.00

 Add to cart
Datacom Textron FIBERcat Kit MM LANcat Fiber Kit
1U10 - Datacom Textron FIBERcat Kit MM LANcat Fiber Kit

Datacom Textron FIBERcat Optical Loss Measuring Test Kit 54653

Multimode Source
850nm
1300nm

For use with the LANcat Vx, LANcat System 5 and LANcat System 6 Cable Tester & Talk Sets

Includes Hard Carrying Case And Accessories As Listed!

Datacom Textron FiberCat MM FiberCat-MM LANCat Fiber Kit Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.


Price: Contact Sales
Datacom Textron Enhanced CAT5e Links for LANcat
1U02 - Datacom Textron Enhanced CAT5e Links for LANcat
CAT5 CAT5e Links for LANcat

Datacom Textron Cat5e Link Cat5e-Link Enhanced Fiber Links Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

Price: Contact Sales
 
3 Items Found in Fiber Cable Certifiers DATACOM TEXTRON Testers LANcat Fiber Adapters    Product Search  

Copyright © 2003- AAATesters.com | Phone: 419-517-6681 Toll Free: 1-800-548-2381

Find Us On Facebook Find Us On Twitter