Authorize.Net Secure Checkout   PayPal Logo  
Buy Now Pay Later  

 
  Price Range
Product Type
Sort By
Keyword

DTX-1800-MS

DTX-1800-MS Cable Analyzer



LAN Cable Certifiers   >   Fluke Networks   >   Fluke DTX CableAnalyzer   >   DTX-1800 CableAnalyzer   >   DTX-1800-MS  

Fluke Networks DTX-1800-MS Cat6a SM MM Fiber Kit
1H107 - Fluke Networks DTX-1800-MS Cat6a SM MM Fiber Kit

Fluke Networks DTX-1800 Cable Analyzer Version 2.77 with
DTX-MFM2 850 / 1300nm Multimode
&
DTX-SFM2 1310 / 1550nm SingleMode Fiber modules With VFL

Test & Certify Cat5, Cat5e, Cat6 & Cat6a up to 1 gHz, SM and MM fiber Cabling Installations!

Certify cable and fiber loss, length and polarity

verify network service availability and link connectivity

Includes DTX-PLA002 Cat6a Link Adapters, DTX-CHA002 Cat6a Channel Adapters, 2 HeadSet TalkSets and Accessories As Listed

Fluke Networks DTX-1800-MS DTX1800MS Fiber Cable Analyzer Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 6070A 6070B 24802 24803 6077A 6077B


Regular Price: $12,995.00
Sale Price: $12,495.00
You Save: $500.00

 Add to cart
Fluke DTX-1800 Cable Analyzer DTX-1800-MS
1H33 - Fluke DTX-1800 Cable Analyzer DTX-1800-MS

Fluke Networks DTX-1800 Cable Analyzer with DTX-MFM 850nm/1300nm Multimode & DTX-SFM 1310nm/1550nm SingleMode Fiber modules With VFL

Test & Certify Cat5, Cat5e, Cat6 up to 1 Ghz, SM and MM fiber Cabling Installations!

Includes the Cat6/Class E Channel Adapters, Permanent Link Adapters, 2 HeadSet TalkSets and Accessories As Listed!

DTX1800 DTX 1800 MFM SFM

Fluke Networks DTX-1800-MS DTX1800MS Fiber Cable Analyzer Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.


Regular Price: $11,995.00
Sale Price: $11,495.00
You Save: $500.00

 Add to cart
 
2 Items Found in LAN Cable Certifiers Fluke Networks Fluke DTX CableAnalyzer DTX-1800 CableAnalyzer DTX-1800-MS    Product Search  

Copyright © 2003- AAATesters.com | Phone: 419-517-6681 Toll Free: 1-800-548-2381

Find Us On Facebook Find Us On Twitter