Authorize.Net Secure Checkout   PayPal Logo  
Buy Now Pay Later  

 
  Price Range
Product Type
Sort By
Keyword

LANcat Fiber Adapters

Datacom Textron LANCat 1500 LAN Fiber Adapter

LANCat Adapter LAN Fiber Adapter
Exclusively developed for use with the LANcat Vx, LANcat System 5 and LANcat System 6 Cable Tester and Talk Sets.
The FIBERcat Test & Talk lets you certify multimode fiber pairs by comparing 850 / 1300 nm loss, length, and propagation delay against industry standards, providing interpretation-free pass / fail results.


Refurbished LANCat Adapter LAN Fiber Adapter Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.
 

LAN Cable Certifiers   >   DATACOM TEXTRON Testers   >   LANcat Fiber Adapters  

Datacom Textron MM FIBERcat Test&Talk Kit 4 LANcat
4U01 - Datacom Textron MM FIBERcat Test&Talk Kit 4 LANcat

Datacom Textron FIBER cat Multimode 850nm / 1300nm Fiber Adapters
Test & Talk Kit

For Datacom Textron LAN cat Vx, LANcat Systems 5, LANcat Systems 6 Cable Test Sets (not included in this sale).

Certify Multimode Fiber Pairs By Comparing 850 / 1300 nm Loss, Length, And Propagation Delay Against Industry Standards, Providing Interpretation-Free Pass / Fail Results.

Includes Carrying Case And Accessories As Listed!

Datacom Textron MM FiberCat MM-FiberCat Test & Talk Fiber Kit Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 4520A 4520B 5171A 5171B


Price: $695.00

 Add to cart
Datacom Textron FIBERcat Kit MM LANcat Fiber Kit
1U10 - Datacom Textron FIBERcat Kit MM LANcat Fiber Kit

Datacom Textron FIBERcat Optical Loss Measuring Test Kit 54653

Multimode Source
850nm
1300nm

For use with the LANcat Vx, LANcat System 5 and LANcat System 6 Cable Tester & Talk Sets

Includes Hard Carrying Case And Accessories As Listed!

Datacom Textron FiberCat MM FiberCat-MM LANCat Fiber Kit Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.


Price: Contact Sales
 
2 Items Found in LAN Cable Certifiers DATACOM TEXTRON Testers LANcat Fiber Adapters    Product Search  

Copyright 2003- AAATesters.com | Phone: 419-517-6681 Toll Free: 1-800-548-2381

Find Us On Facebook Find Us On Twitter