Authorize.Net Secure Checkout   PayPal Logo  
Buy Now Pay Later  

RQ Series

Datacom Textron RQ Series Fiber Optic Tester

RQ Series Fiber Optic Tester
The Datacom Textron Dual Laser Source is a palm-sized instrument supporting the 1310nm and 1550nm transmission windows.
This compact, rugged, and splash-resistant laser source is used for installing, maintaining, and conductiong research on singlemode SONET/SDH, cable TV, ATM, and other types of fiber optic links.


Refurbished RQ Series Fiber Optic Tester Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.
 

Fiber Optic Test   >   Datacom Textron   >   RQ Series  

Datacom Textron RQ Singlemode Laser Light Source
4L05 - Datacom Textron RQ Singlemode Laser Light Source
The Datacom Textron Dual Laser Source is a palm-sized instrument supporting the 1310nm and 1550nm transmission windows. This compact, rugged, and splash-resistant laser source is used for installing, maintaining, and conductiong research on singlemode SONET/SDH, cable TV, ATM, and other types of fiber optic links.

Datacom Textron RQ R-Q SM Fiber Light Source Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

Price: Contact Sales
1 Items Found in Fiber Optic Test Datacom Textron RQ Series     

Copyright 2003- AAATesters.com | Phone: 419-517-6681 Toll Free: 1-800-548-2381

Find Us On Facebook Find Us On Twitter