Authorize.Net Secure Checkout   PayPal Logo  
Buy Now Pay Later  

Modules

Modules For E6000C Series OTDR's



OTDR's   >   Agilent HP   >   E6000C Series   >   Modules  

Agilent HP E6003A Singlemode OTDR Module
4B23 - Agilent HP E6003A Singlemode OTDR Module

Agilent HP E6003A SingleMode 1310 / 1550nm OTDR Module

Dynamic Range:
1310 / 1550 nm : 35 / 34 dB

For Use With HP Agilent E6000C OTDR MainFrames!

E6000

Agilent E6003A E-6003A OTDR Module Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 26782


Price: $1,495.00

 Add to cart
Agilent HP E6005A Multimode OTDR Module
4B15 - Agilent HP E6005A Multimode OTDR Module

Agilent HP E6005A Multimode 850nm & 1300nm OTDR Module

Dynamic Range
850/1300nm : 26/34dB

For Use With HP Agilent E6000A, E6000B & E6000C OTDR MainFrames!

Agilent E6005A E-6005A OTDR Module Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.


Price: Contact Sales
Agilent HP E6009A Multimode OTDR Module
4B22 - Agilent HP E6009A Multimode OTDR Module

Agilent HP E6009A Multimode 850nm & 1300nm Module

Dynamic Range
850/1300nm : 18/23dB

For Use With HP Agilent E6000A, E6000B & E6000C OTDR MainFrames!

E6000

Agilent E6009A E-6009A OTDR Module Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 10243


Price: Contact Sales
Agilent HP E6004A SM Fiber Optic OTDR Module
4B38 - Agilent HP E6004A SM Fiber Optic OTDR Module

E6004A Singlemode 1310 / 1550nm OTDR Module

For Use With Agilent E6000A E6000B E6000C OTDR Mainframe
(OTDR Mainframe Not Included In Sale!)

Dynamic Range
1310 / 1550 nm : 30 / 30 dB

E6000 E6004

Agilent E6004A E-6004A OTDR Module Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 21300


Price: Contact Sales
 
4 Items Found in OTDR's Agilent HP E6000C Series Modules     

Copyright 2003- AAATesters.com | Phone: 419-517-6681 Toll Free: 1-800-548-2381

Find Us On Facebook Find Us On Twitter