Authorize.Net Secure Checkout   PayPal Logo  
Buy Now Pay Later  

EPM-102X

EXFO EPM-102X Fiber Optic Testers



Fiber Optic Test   >   EXFO   >   EPM Series   >   EPM-102X  

EXFO EPM-100 FiberBasix SM MM Fiber Power Meter
4P73 - EXFO EPM-100 FiberBasix SM MM Fiber Power Meter

EXFO EPM-102x FiberBasix SingleMode MultiMode Fiber Power Meter

PowerMeter Test Capabilities:
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1490nm
- 1550nm
- 1625nm

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

EPM-102 EPM-102X EPM100 EPM102 EPM102X EPM 100 102 102X

EXFO EPM-100 EPM100 SM MM Fiber Power Meter Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 24322


Price: $645.00

 Add to cart
EXFO EPM-100 SM MM Fiber Power Meter
4F48 - EXFO EPM-100 SM MM Fiber Power Meter
EXFO EPM-100 Singlemode & Multimode Fiber Power Meter
PowerMeter Test Capabilities:
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1490nm
- 1550nm
- 1625nm

EPM-102 EPM-102X EPM100 EPM102 EPM102X EPM 100 102 102X

EXFO EPM-100 EPM100 SM MM Fiber Power Meter Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

Price: Contact Sales
 
2 Items Found in Fiber Optic Test EXFO EPM Series EPM-102X     

Copyright © 2003- AAATesters.com | Phone: 419-517-6681 Toll Free: 1-800-548-2381

Find Us On Facebook Find Us On Twitter