Authorize.Net Secure Checkout   PayPal Logo  
Buy Now Pay Later  

AXS-110 Series

EXFO AXS-110 Series OTDR's



OTDR's   >   EXFO   >   AXS-110 Series  

EXFO AXS-110 SM Fiber Access OTDR Power Meter VFL
3F68 - EXFO AXS-110 SM Fiber Access OTDR Power Meter VFL

EXFO AXS-110 Access Singlemode 1310nm/1550nm Fiber OTDR With VFL And Power Meter
AXS-110-238-EI-PM2X-VFL

Dynamic Range
1310/1550nm : 37/35dB

Power Meter Wavelengths:
850nm
1270nm
1290nm
1310nm
1330nm
1350nm
1370nm
1390nm
1410nm
1430nm
1450nm
1470nm
1490nm
1510nm
1530nm
1550nm
1570nm
1590nm
1610nm
1625nm

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed!

AXS 100 110 AXS110 AXS100 AXS-100

EXFO AXS-110 AXS110 OTDR Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.


Hot Deal Fast Shipping
Price: Contact Sales
EXFO AXS-110 SM MM Fiber Access OTDR
3F80 - EXFO AXS-110 SM MM Fiber Access OTDR

EXFO AXS-110 Access
Singlemode 1310 / 1550nm Multimode 850 / 1300nm Fiber OTDR
AXS-110-12CD-23B-EI-EI

Dynamic Range:
1310/1550nm : 37/35dB
850/1300nm : 24/25dB

Includes Hard Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

AXS 100 110 AXS110 AXS100 AXS-100

EXFO AXS-110 AXS110 OTDR Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 18218


Price: Contact Sales
2 Items Found in OTDR's EXFO AXS-110 Series     

Copyright © 2003-2011 AAATesters.com | Phone: 419-517-6681 Toll Free: 1-800-548-2381

Find Us On FacebookFind Us On Twitter