Authorize.Net Secure Checkout   PayPal Logo  
Buy Now Pay Later  

Bare Fiber Adapters

EXFO Bare Fiber Adapter Fiber Optic Testers



Sub Categories

BFA-3000

BFA-254

Fiber Optic Test   >   EXFO   >   Bare Fiber Adapters  

EXFO BFA-3000 Universal Bare Fiber Adapter SM MM
4F77 - EXFO BFA-3000 Universal Bare Fiber Adapter SM MM

EXFO BFA-3000 Universal Bare Fiber Adapter

Designed for singlemode or multimode fiber, both coated or non-coated, bare fiber or non connectorized components

Includes A Protective Case And Accessories As Listed!

BFA3000 BFA 3000

EXFO BFA-3000 BFA3000 Universal Bare Fiber Adapter Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.


Price: $95.00

 Add to cart
EXFO BFA-254 Bare Fiber Adapter SM MM SC Connector
4F08 - EXFO BFA-254 Bare Fiber Adapter SM MM SC Connector

EXFO BFA-254 Bare Fiber Adapter

EXFO BFA-254 BFA254 Bare Fiber Adapter Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 16218


Price: Contact Sales
 
2 Items Found in Fiber Optic Test EXFO Bare Fiber Adapters     

Sub Categories

BFA-3000

BFA-254

Copyright © 2003- AAATesters.com | Phone: 419-517-6681 Toll Free: 1-800-548-2381

Find Us On Facebook Find Us On Twitter