Authorize.Net Secure Checkout   PayPal Logo  
Buy Now Pay Later  

FOT Series

EXFO FOT Series Fiber Optic Testers



Sub Categories

FOT-933

FOT-932X

FOT-930

FOT-923X

FOT-923

FOT-922X

FOT-922

FOT-912

FOT-910

FOT-900

FOT-700

FOT-92A

FOT-92AX

FOT-90A

FOT-52

FOT-30A

FOT-22AX

FOT-22

FOT-20A

FOT-10A

Fiber Optic Test   >   EXFO   >   FOT Series Page [ 1 ] 2 3   |   List All Items  

EXFO MaxTester II FOT-932X SM Fiber Tester
4P185 - EXFO MaxTester II FOT-932X SM Fiber Tester

EXFO MaxTester II FOT-932X SingleMode 1310 / 1550nm Fiber Loss Tester w/ Power Meter & VFL

SM Source:
- 1310nm
- 1550nm

Power Meter:
- 800nm
- 840nm
- 850nm
- 860nm
- 910nm
- 980nm
- 1280nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1320nm
- 1450nm
- 1480nm
- 1510nm
- 1520nm
- 1530nm
- 1540nm
- 1550nm
- 1560nm
- 1570nm
- 1625nm

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

FOT 930 932 932X FOT932 FOT932X FOT930 FOT-930

EXFO MaxTester II FOT-932X MaxTester II FOT932X SM Fiber Tester Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 24477


Price: $2,995.00

 Add to cart
EXFO MaxTester FOT-922 SM 1310 1550 Fiber Meter
4F07 - EXFO MaxTester FOT-922 SM 1310 1550 Fiber Meter

EXFO MaxTester FOT-922 Singlemode Fiber Meter & Source Automated Loss Test Set

Source:
- 1310nm
- 1550nm

Fastest Source:
- 1310nm
- 1550nm

Power Meter:
- 780nm
- 840nm
- 850nm
- 860nm
- 910nm
- 980nm
- 1060nm
- 1280nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1320nm
- 1480nm
- 1510nm
- 1520nm
- 1530nm
- 1540nm
- 1550nm
- 1560nm
- 1570nm
- 1625nm

Includes Hard Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

FOT-920 FOT920

EXFO FOT-922 FOT922 SM Fiber Loss Tester Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 25851


Price: $1,395.00

 Add to cart
EXFO FOT-90A Power Meter & FLS-230A VFL
4F79 - EXFO FOT-90A Power Meter & FLS-230A VFL

EXFO FOT-92A Singlemode 1310nm/1550nm Fiber Power Meter
&
EXFO FLS-230A Visual Fault Locator (VFL)

The FLS-230A has a bright and powerful red laser at 650 nm with optimized visibility for short and long range (up to 5 km)

Includes Hard Case And Accessories As Listed!

FOT 90 90A 92A FLS 230A

EXFO FOT-92A FOT92A SM MM Fiber Power Meter Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 12407 12406


Price: $1,295.00

 Add to cart
EXFO Fiber Optic Test System FOT-910 FOT-912
4F71 - EXFO Fiber Optic Test System FOT-910 FOT-912

EXFO FOT-910 Singlemode Fiber Optic Test System

Power Meter:
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1550nm

Source:
- 1310nm
- 1550nm

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

FOT 910 912 FOT910 FOT912 FOT-912

EXFO FOT-912 FOT912 Fiber Optic Test System Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 17095


Price: $795.00

 Add to cart
EXFO FOS-120 MM FOT-22 meter  Fiber Loss Test
4F56 - EXFO FOS-120 MM FOT-22 meter Fiber Loss Test

EXFO Multimode Fiber Loss Test Set
EXFO FOS-124 Multimode 850/1300nm Fiber Optic Light Source
&
EXFO FOT-22 Multimode Power Meter

Power Meter:
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1550nm

Includes Hard Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

EXFO FOS-120 FOT-22 FOS120 FOT22 MM Fiber Loss Test Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 16104 16105


Price: $495.00

 Add to cart
EXFO FOT-12A SM MM Fiber Power Meter
4F130 - EXFO FOT-12A SM MM Fiber Power Meter
EXFO FOT-12A SM MM Fiber Power Meter

Power Meter:
- 780nm
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1550nm

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

FOT12A FOT 12A

EXFO FOT-12A FOT12A SM MM Fiber Power Meter Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 01781

Price: $345.00

 Add to cart
EXFO FOT-92AX-RS SM MM Fiber Optic Power Meter
4P196 - EXFO FOT-92AX-RS SM MM Fiber Optic Power Meter

EXFO FOT-92AX-RS Singlemode Multimode Fiber Optic Power Meter

Power Meter:
- 820nm
- 840nm
- 850nm
- 860nm
- 910nm
- 980nm
- 1060nm
- 1200nm
- 1280nm
- 1290nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

FOT 90A 92A FOT92A FOT90 FOT90A FOT 92AX-RS FOT92AX-RS

EXFO FOT-92AX-RS FOT92AX-RS SM MM Fiber Power Meter Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 08591


Price: $345.00

 Add to cart
EXFO FOT 10A Meter FLS 210B Source Fiber Test Set
4F26 - EXFO FOT 10A Meter FLS 210B Source Fiber Test Set
EXFO FOT-10A Multimode 780nm 850nm 1300nm & Singlemode 1310nm 1550nm Fiber Meter EXFO FLS-210B Singlemode 1310nm 1550nm & Multimode 850nm 1300nm Fiber Light Source

EXFO FOT-10A FLS-210B FOT10A FLS210B SM MM Fiber Loss Test Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

Price: Contact Sales
EXFO Fiber Optic Tester FOT-700 w SM/LS + SM MM/PM
4F16 - EXFO Fiber Optic Tester FOT-700 w SM/LS + SM MM/PM
EXFO FOT-700 Fiber Optic Tester Main with SM - (1310nm + 1550nm) - Laser Source and SM / MM - (850nm , 1300nm , 1310nm , 1550nm , + 1625nm) - Power Meter.

EXFO FOT-700 FOT700 SM MM Fiber Loss Test Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

Price: Contact Sales
EXFO FOT-900 Singlemode Fiber Optic Test System
4F12 - EXFO FOT-900 Singlemode Fiber Optic Test System
EXFO FOT-900 Singlemode Fiber Optic Test System
Source
1310nm
1550nm
Power Meter
850nm
1300nm
1310nm
1550nm

Includes Hard Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed!

EXFO FOT-900 FOT900 SM Fiber Loss Test Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

Price: Contact Sales
EXFO FOT 20A Meter FLS 210B Source SM MM Test Set
4F11 - EXFO FOT 20A Meter FLS 210B Source SM MM Test Set
EXFO FOT-20A Singlemode / Multimode Meter & FLS-210B Singlemode / Multimode Source. Test Singlemode 1310nm & 1550nm and Multimode 850nm & 1300nmFiber Optic Cable Installations!

EXFO FOT-20A FLS-210B FOT20A FLS210B SM MM Fiber Loss Test Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

Price: Contact Sales
EXFO FOT 20A Meter FLS 130A Source SM Fiber Test
4F10 - EXFO FOT 20A Meter FLS 130A Source SM Fiber Test
EXFO Singlemode 1310nm 1550nm Fiber Loss Test Set
EXFO FOT-22A-SPC Fiber Optic Power Meter & EXFO FLS-135A-EI Laser Source
Power Meter
850nm
1300nm
1310nm
1550nm
1625nm
Light Source
1310nm
1550nm
Includes Noyes OFS 300-200C Optical Fiber Scope

EXFO FOT-20A FLS-130A FOT20A FLS130A SM Fiber Loss Test Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

Price: Contact Sales
EXFO FOT-910 SM MM Fiber Optic Loss Test Set
4F02 - EXFO FOT-910 SM MM Fiber Optic Loss Test Set
Fiber Optic Test System EXFO FOT-910 Multimode 850nm and 1300nm Singlemode 1310nm 1320nm 1330nm 1530nm 1540nm 1550nm 1560nm 1600nm

EXFO FOT-910 FOT910 SM MM Fiber Loss Test Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

Price: Contact Sales
EXFO FOT-910 SM Fiber Optic Loss Test Set
4F03 - EXFO FOT-910 SM Fiber Optic Loss Test Set
EXFO FOT-910 Singlemode Fiber Optic Test System
Source
1310nm
1550nm
Power Meter
850nm
1300nm
1310nm
1550nm

Includes Hard Carrying Case, Carrying Strap, & Accessories As Listed!

EXFO FOT-910 FOT910 SM Fiber Loss Test Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

Price: Contact Sales
EXFO MaxTester FOT-922 MM 850 1300 Fiber Meter
4P27 - EXFO MaxTester FOT-922 MM 850 1300 Fiber Meter
EXFO MaxTester FOT-922 Multimode 850nm/1300nm Fiber Meter & Source Automated Loss Test Set
PowerMeter Test Capabilities: 850nm/1300nm/1310nm/1500nm
Source Test Capabilities: 850nm/1300nm
FasTest Capabilities: 850nm/1300nm
Includes Hard Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed!

FOT-920 FOT920

EXFO FOT-922 FOT922 MM Fiber Loss Test Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

Price: Contact Sales
EXFO FOT-90A SM Fiber Optic Power Meter
4P31 - EXFO FOT-90A SM Fiber Optic Power Meter

EXFO FOT-92A Singlemode: 1310nm / 1550nm Fiber Optic Power Meter

The FOT-92A is a high-performance unit for power/loss testing of fiber-optic links and components.

Includes Hard Carrying Case And Accessories As Listed!

FOT 90A 92A FOT92A FOT90 FOT90A

EXFO FOT-92A FOT92A SM Fiber Power Meter Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.


Price: Contact Sales
EXFO MaxTester FOT-922 SM Fiber Loss Tester
4P34 - EXFO MaxTester FOT-922 SM Fiber Loss Tester

EXFO MaxTester FOT-922-BR23BL-EI-TO2BL-EI Singlemode Fiber Meter & Source Automated Loss Test Set With VFL And TalkSet Options

PowerMeter:
780nm
840nm
850nm
860nm
910nm
980nm
1060nm
1280nm
1300nm
1310nm
1320nm
1480nm
1510nm
1520nm
1530nm
1540nm
1550nm
1560nm
1570nm
1625nm

Source:
1310nm
1550nm

FasTest:
1310nm
1550nm

Includes Headset, Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

FOT-920 FOT920 FOT922 FOT922X FOT 920 922 922X

EXFO FOT-922 FOT922 SM Fiber Loss Tester Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.


Price: Contact Sales
EXFO FOT-20A Fiber Power Meter FOT-20 FOT-22AX FOT
4P35 - EXFO FOT-20A Fiber Power Meter FOT-20 FOT-22AX FOT
EXFO FOT-22AX Power Meter
PowerMeter Test Capabilities
780nm
850nm
1300nm
1310nm
1550nm

Includes  Accessories As Listed & Hard Carrying Case!

EXFO FOT-22AX FOT22AX SM MM Fiber Power Meter Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

Price: Contact Sales
EXFO MaxTester FOT-920 SM Fiber Tester
4P43 - EXFO MaxTester FOT-920 SM Fiber Tester

EXFO MaxTester FOT-922-BR23BL-EI Singlemode Fiber Meter & Source Automated Loss Test Set

PowerMeter:
850nm
1300nm
1310nm
1550nm

Source:
1310nm
1550nm

FasTest:
1310nm
1550nm

Includes Hard Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

FOT 920 FOT920 FOT FOT922 FOT 922

EXFO MaxTester FOT-920 MaxTester FOT920 SM Fiber Loss Test Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 13243
 


Price: Contact Sales
EXFO MaxTester II FOT-930 SM MM Fiber Tester
4P44 - EXFO MaxTester II FOT-930 SM MM Fiber Tester

EXFO MaxTester II FOT-930 FasTest SingleMode 1310 / 1550nm MultiMode 850 / 1300nm Fiber Meter Loss Test Set With Power Meter & VFL

Power Meter:
- 800nm
- 840nm
- 850nm
- 860nm
- 910nm
- 980nm
- 1280nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1320nm
- 1450nm
- 1470nm
- 1480nm
- 1490nm
- 1510nm
- 1520nm
- 1530nm
- 1540nm
- 1550nm
- 1560nm
- 1570nm
- 1625nm

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

FOT 930 FOT930 FOT-932 FOT 932

EXFO MaxTester II FOT-930 MaxTester II FOT930 SM Fiber Tester Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 19406


Price: Contact Sales
 
57 Items Found in Fiber Optic Test EXFO FOT Series - 3 Result Pages     

[ 1 ] 2 3  Next >> 
List All Items

Sub Categories

FOT-933

FOT-932X

FOT-930

FOT-923X

FOT-923

FOT-922X

FOT-922

FOT-912

FOT-910

FOT-900

FOT-700

FOT-92A

FOT-92AX

FOT-90A

FOT-52

FOT-30A

FOT-22AX

FOT-22

FOT-20A

FOT-10A

Copyright © 2003- AAATesters.com | Phone: 419-517-6681 Toll Free: 1-800-548-2381

Find Us On Facebook Find Us On Twitter