Authorize.Net Secure Checkout   PayPal Logo  
Buy Now Pay Later  

FTB-1 Series

EXFO FTB-1 Series OTDR's



OTDR's   >   EXFO   >   FTB-1 Series  

EXFO FTB-1 SM Fiber OTDR FTB-720
4F129 - EXFO FTB-1 SM Fiber OTDR FTB-720

EXFO FTB-1 MINI-OTDR Main Frame With Power Meter
&
FTB-720 SM 1310 / 1550nm MM 850 / 1300nm OTDR Module

Dynamic Range
1310 / 1550 nm : 36 / 34 dB
850 / 1300 nm : 27 / 26 dB

Power Meter:
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1490nm
- 1550nm
- 1625nm
- 1650nm

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

FTB1 FTB 1 720 FTB720

EXFO FTB-1 FTB-720 FTB1 FTB720 OTDR Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 25741 25742


Price: $7,995.00

 Add to cart
EXFO FTB-1 SM Fiber OTDR FTB-730 w/ VFL &  PM
4F101 - EXFO FTB-1 SM Fiber OTDR FTB-730 w/ VFL & PM

EXFO FTB-1 MINI-OTDR Main Frame With Power Meter And VFL
&
FTB-730-23B-EA Singlemode 1310/1550nm Module

Dynamic Range
1310 / 1550 nm : 39 / 37 dB

Power Meter:
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1490nm
- 1550nm
- 1625nm
- 1650nm

Includes Hard Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

FTB1 FTB 1 730 FTB730

EXFO FTB-1 FTB-730 FTB1 FTB730 OTDR Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 25351 25352 16535M


Price: $5,895.00

 Add to cart
EXFO FTB-1 SM Fiber OTDR FTB-720 w/ VFL
4F75 - EXFO FTB-1 SM Fiber OTDR FTB-720 w/ VFL

EXFO FTB-1 MINI-OTDR Main Frame With Power Meter And VFL
&
FTB-720-23B-EI Singlemode 1310nm/1550nm Module

Dynamic Range
1310/1550 nm : 36/34 dB

Power Meter:
850nm
1300nm
1310nm
1490nm
1550nm
1625nm
1650nm

Includes Hard Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed!

FTB1 FTB 1 720 FTB720

EXFO FTB-1 FTB-720 FTB1 FTB720 OTDR Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.


Price: Contact Sales
EXFO FTB-1 SM Fiber OTDR FTB-720 w/ FTB-860G
3F103 - EXFO FTB-1 SM Fiber OTDR FTB-720 w/ FTB-860G

EXFO FTB-1 MainFrame w/ Power Meter &
FTB-720 SM 1310 / 1550nm OTDR Module w/
FTB-860G NetBlazer Ethernet Tester

Dynamic Range:
1310 / 1550 nm : 36 / 34 dB

FTB-860G Installed Options:
- GigE Optical
- GigE Electrical
- EtherSAM
- TrafficGen
- 3rd Party Loopback

Power Meter:
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1490nm
- 1550nm
- 1625nm
- 1650nm

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

FTB 1 FTB1 FTB 860G FTB860G FTB 720 FTB720

EXFO FTB-1 FTB-720 FTB-860G FTB1 FTB720 FTB860G OTDR Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 19881 19882 19883


Price: Contact Sales
EXFO FTB-1 Gigabit Ethernet Tester w/ FTB-860G
1N19 - EXFO FTB-1 Gigabit Ethernet Tester w/ FTB-860G

EXFO FTB-1 MainFrame w/ Power Meter w/
FTB-860G NetBlazer Gigabit Ethernet Tester &
EXFO FIP-400 Fiberscope Probe

FTB-860G Installed Options:
- TRAFFIC_GEN
- 3RD-PARTY_LOOPBACK
- GigE_Optical
- GigE_Electrical
- EtherSAM

Power Meter:
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1490nm
- 1550nm
- 1625nm
- 1650nm

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

FTB 1 FTB1 FTB 860G FTB860G

JDSU FTB-1 FTB-860G FTB1 FTB860G Gigabit Ethernet Tester Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

 

BC# 22013 22014


Price: Contact Sales
 
5 Items Found in OTDR's EXFO FTB-1 Series     

Copyright © 2003-2011 AAATesters.com | Phone: 419-517-6681 Toll Free: 1-800-548-2381

Find Us On FacebookFind Us On Twitter