Authorize.Net Secure Checkout   PayPal Logo  
Buy Now Pay Later  

AXS-110 Series

EXFO AXS-110 OTDR

AXS-110 OTDR
Ideal for FTTx/access and CATV testing, this model is optimized for testing through PON-based splitters.
Perfect tool for FTTx contractors and tier-2 certification of premises networks. EXFO's AXS-110 All-Fiber OTDR helps you boost test productivity for inside-plant applications. The AXS-110 combines singlemode and multimode functionalities, ideal for premises, private and enterprise network testing.


Refurbished EXFO AXS-110 OTDR Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.
 

OTDR's   >   EXFO   >   AXS-110 Series  

EXFO AXS-110 SM Fiber Access OTDR
3F68 - EXFO AXS-110 SM Fiber Access OTDR

EXFO AXS-110 Access Singlemode 1310 / 1550nm Fiber OTDR

Dynamic Range
1310 / 1550 nm : 37 / 35 db

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

AXS 100 110 AXS110 AXS100 AXS-100

EXFO AXS-110 AXS110 OTDR Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 29729


Hot Deal Fast Shipping
Price: Contact Sales
EXFO AXS-110 SM MM Fiber Access OTDR
3F80 - EXFO AXS-110 SM MM Fiber Access OTDR

EXFO AXS-110 Access
Singlemode 1310/1550nm Multimode 850/1300nm Fiber OTDR
AXS-110-12CD-23B-EI-EI

Dynamic Range:
1310 / 1550nm : 37 / 35dB
850 / 1300nm : 24 / 25dB

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

AXS 100 110 AXS110 AXS100 AXS-100

EXFO AXS-110 AXS110 OTDR Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 27484


Price: Contact Sales
2 Items Found in OTDR's EXFO AXS-110 Series     

Copyright 2003- AAATesters.com | Phone: 419-517-6681 Toll Free: 1-800-548-2381

Find Us On Facebook Find Us On Twitter