Authorize.Net Secure Checkout   PayPal Logo  
Buy Now Pay Later  

EPM-53X

EXFO EPM-53X Fiber Optic Tester

EPM-53X Fiber Optic Tester
EXFO’s FiberBasix 50 series meets your basic day-to-day test requirements while helping you stay within budget.
These worry free, straightforward handheld testers enable accurate measurement of signal attenuation during fiber-optic cable installation.


Refurbished EPM-53X Fiber Optic Tester Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.
 

Fiber Optic Test   >   EXFO   >   EPM Series   >   EPM-53X  

EXFO FiberBasix EPM-50 SM MM Power Meter
4F88 - EXFO FiberBasix EPM-50 SM MM Power Meter

EXFO FiberBasix EPM-53X-RB Singlemode MultiMode Power Meter

Wavelengths
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1490nm
- 1550nm

Offers power measurements up to 26 to -50 dBm Power Range and power autonomy of 300 hours, for reliable, long-lasting performance in the field

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

EPM-53 EPM53 EPM 53 EPM50 EPM 50 EPM-50

EXFO FiberBasix EPM-50 FiberBasix EPM50 SM MM Fiber Power Meter Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 14294


Price: Contact Sales
1 Items Found in Fiber Optic Test EXFO EPM Series EPM-53X     

Copyright 2003- AAATesters.com | Phone: 419-517-6681 Toll Free: 1-800-548-2381

Find Us On Facebook Find Us On Twitter