Authorize.Net Secure Checkout   PayPal Logo  
Buy Now Pay Later  

FLS-600

EXFO FLS-600 Fiber Optic Tester

FLS-600 Fiber Optic Tester
Part of EXFO’s 600 handheld series, the FLS-600 Light Source is designed for first-class versatility.
Choose among laser, LED models, as well as various wavelength options. What’s more, you can save time by building a list of your “favorite” wavelengths and only sweeping through these wavelengths when testing.


Refurbished FLS-600 Fiber Optic Tester Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.
 

Fiber Optic Test   >   EXFO   >   FLS Series   >   FLS-600  

EXFO FLS-600 SM Fiber Optic Laser Light Source
4F95 - EXFO FLS-600 SM Fiber Optic Laser Light Source

EXFO FLS-600-23BL-El Singlemode 1310/1550nm Fiber Optic Laser Light Source

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

FLS 600 FLS600

EXFO FLS-600 FLS600 SM Fiber Light Source Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 14771


Price: $1,095.00

 Add to cart
EXFO FPM-600 & FLS-600 SM MM Fiber Loss Test Set
4F52 - EXFO FPM-600 & FLS-600 SM MM Fiber Loss Test Set

EXFO FPM-600 & FLS-600 Singlemode 1310 / 1550nm Multimode 850 / 1300nm Fiber Loss Test Set

Power Meter:
- 840nm
- 850nm
- 860nm
- 910nm
- 980nm
- 1280nm
- 1290nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1320nm
- 1450nm
- 1490nm
- 1520nm
- 1530nm
- 1540nm
- 1550nm
- 1560nm
- 1570nm
- 1600nm
- 1625nm

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

FPM 602X FPM602X FLS600 FLS 600

EXFO FPM-600 FLS-600 FPM600 FLS600 SM MM Fiber Loss Test Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 26777 26775


Price: Contact Sales
EXFO FLS-600 SM MM Fiber Optic Laser Light Source
4F97 - EXFO FLS-600 SM MM Fiber Optic Laser Light Source

EXFO FLS-600-12D-23BL-El Singlemode 1310/1550nm Multimode 850/1300nm Fiber Optic Laser Light Source

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

FLS 600 FLS600

EXFO FLS-600 FLS600 SM MM Fiber Light Source Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 14770


Price: Contact Sales
 
3 Items Found in Fiber Optic Test EXFO FLS Series FLS-600     

Copyright 2003- AAATesters.com | Phone: 419-517-6681 Toll Free: 1-800-548-2381

Find Us On Facebook Find Us On Twitter