Authorize.Net Secure Checkout   PayPal Logo  
Buy Now Pay Later  

FOS Series

EXFO FOS-124, FOS-121A, FOS-120A Series Fiber Optic Testers

EXFO Fiber Optic Testers
Compatible with the FOT-10A and FOT-20A Power Meters, which are suitable for a variety of testing applications including continuity and end-to-end testing.
The FOS is a low cost fiber optic light source in a rugged hand-held format designed for both field and laboratory applications. This unit offers an excellent performance/price ratio.


Refurbished EXFO FOS-124, FOS-121A, FOS-120A Series Fiber Optic Testers Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.
 

Sub Categories

FOS-124

FOS-121A

FOS-120A

Fiber Optic Test   >   EXFO   >   FOS Series  

EXFO FOS-120 MM FOT-22 meter  Fiber Loss Test
4F56 - EXFO FOS-120 MM FOT-22 meter Fiber Loss Test

EXFO Multimode Fiber Loss Test Set
EXFO FOS-124 Multimode 850/1300nm Fiber Optic Light Source
&
EXFO FOT-22 Multimode Power Meter

Power Meter:
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1550nm

Includes Hard Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

EXFO FOS-120 FOT-22 FOS120 FOT22 MM Fiber Loss Test Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 16104 16105


Price: $495.00

 Add to cart
EXFO FOS-121A MM Fiber Optic LED Light Source
4F108 - EXFO FOS-121A MM Fiber Optic LED Light Source

EXFO FOS-121A Multimode 850nm Fiber Optic LED Light Source

Includes Accessories As Listed

FOS-120A FOS 121A FOS 120A FOS120A FOS121A

EXFO FOS-121A FOS121A MM Fiber Light Source Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 02248


Price: $195.00

 Add to cart
EXFO FOT 90A Meter & FOS- 120A
4F01 - EXFO FOT 90A Meter & FOS- 120A
EXFO FOT-90A Meter & FOS-120A SM MM Source Fiber Test

EXFO FOT-90A FOS-120A FOT90A FOS120A SM MM Fiber Loss Test Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

Price: Contact Sales
EXFO FOS-120A Singlemode Fiber Optic Light Source
4P32 - EXFO FOS-120A Singlemode Fiber Optic Light Source
EXFO FOS-120A Singlemode 1310nm / 1550nm Fiber Optic Light Source

EXFO FOS-120A FOS120A SM Fiber Light Source Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

Price: Contact Sales
EXFO FOS-120A MM 850/1300 Fiber Optic Light Source
4F40 - EXFO FOS-120A MM 850/1300 Fiber Optic Light Source

EXFO FOS 120A Multimode 850/1300nm Fiber Optic Light Source

EXFO FOS-120A FOS120A MM Fiber Light Source Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.


Price: Contact Sales
EXFO FOS-124 MM 850/1300nm Fiber Light Source
4F54 - EXFO FOS-124 MM 850/1300nm Fiber Light Source

EXFO FOS-124 Multimode 850/1300nm Fiber Optic Light Source

Includes Hard Carrying Case And Accessories As Listed Above!

FOS124 FOS 124

EXFO FOS-124 FOS124 MM Fiber Light Source Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.


Price: Contact Sales
EXFO FOT-20A FOS-120A MM Fiber Loss Test Set
4F103 - EXFO FOT-20A FOS-120A MM Fiber Loss Test Set

EXFO FOT-20A Fiber Optic Power Meter w/
EXFO FOS-120A MM 850 / 1300nm LED Light Source

Power Meter:
- 780nm
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1550nm

Includes Hard Carrying Cases & Accessories As Listed

FOT-22A FOT 22 FOS-120A FOS 120

EXFO FOT-20A FOS-120A FOT20A FOS120A MM Fiber Loss Test Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 17092 17091


Price: Contact Sales
EXFO FOT 900 Meter FOS 120A & FLS 130A SM MM Test
4F09 - EXFO FOT 900 Meter FOS 120A & FLS 130A SM MM Test
Test Singlemode and Multimode Fiber Optic Cable at 850nm, 1300nm, 1310nm, and 1550nm with the FOT-900 Meter, FOS-120A MM Light Source, and FLS-130A SM Light Source!

EXFO FOT-900 FOS-120A FLS-130A FOT900 FOS120A FLS130A SM MM Fiber Loss Test Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

Price: Contact Sales
EXFO FOPM FOT-90A  FOS-120A & FLS-210A Test Set
4F14 - EXFO FOPM FOT-90A FOS-120A & FLS-210A Test Set
With Interchangable FC and ST Connectors for the FOT-90A Power Meter

EXFO FOT-90A FLS-210A FOT90A FLS210A MM Fiber Loss Test Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

Price: Contact Sales
 
9 Items Found in Fiber Optic Test EXFO FOS Series     

Sub Categories

FOS-124
FOS-124

FOS-121A
FOS-121A

FOS-120A
FOS-120A

Copyright 2003- AAATesters.com | Phone: 419-517-6681 Toll Free: 1-800-548-2381

Find Us On Facebook Find Us On Twitter