Authorize.Net Secure Checkout   PayPal Logo  
Buy Now Pay Later  

FOT-20A

EXFO FOT-20A Fiber Optic Tester

FOT-20A Fiber Optic Tester
The FOT-10A and FOT-20A Power Meters are compact, accurate, rugged and easy-to-use instruments for both power and loss testing.
Performance The FOT-10A and FOT-20A incorporate EXFO's linear amplification technology and are traceable to NIST. They offer five calibrated wavelengths, and perform 2 kHz signal detection for fiber identification.


Refurbished FOT-20A Fiber Optic Tester Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.
 

Fiber Optic Test   >   EXFO   >   FOT Series   >   FOT-20A  

EXFO FOT 20A Meter FLS 210B Source SM MM Test Set
4F11 - EXFO FOT 20A Meter FLS 210B Source SM MM Test Set
EXFO FOT-20A Singlemode / Multimode Meter & FLS-210B Singlemode / Multimode Source. Test Singlemode 1310nm & 1550nm and Multimode 850nm & 1300nmFiber Optic Cable Installations!

EXFO FOT-20A FLS-210B FOT20A FLS210B SM MM Fiber Loss Test Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

Price: Contact Sales
EXFO FOT 20A Meter FLS 130A Source SM Fiber Test
4F10 - EXFO FOT 20A Meter FLS 130A Source SM Fiber Test
EXFO Singlemode 1310nm 1550nm Fiber Loss Test Set
EXFO FOT-22A-SPC Fiber Optic Power Meter & EXFO FLS-135A-EI Laser Source
Power Meter
850nm
1300nm
1310nm
1550nm
1625nm
Light Source
1310nm
1550nm
Includes Noyes OFS 300-200C Optical Fiber Scope

EXFO FOT-20A FLS-130A FOT20A FLS130A SM Fiber Loss Test Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

Price: Contact Sales
EXFO FOT-20A SM MM Fiber Optic Power Meter FOT-20
4F58 - EXFO FOT-20A SM MM Fiber Optic Power Meter FOT-20

EXFO FOT-20A Singlemode 1310/1550nm & Multimode 780/850/1300nm Fiber Power Meter

Includes  Accessories As Listed & Hard Carrying Case!

EXFO FOT-20A FOT20A SM MM Fiber Power Meter Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.


Price: Contact Sales
EXFO FOT-20A FOS-120A MM Fiber Loss Test Set
4F103 - EXFO FOT-20A FOS-120A MM Fiber Loss Test Set

EXFO FOT-20A Fiber Optic Power Meter w/
EXFO FOS-120A MM 850 / 1300nm LED Light Source

Power Meter:
- 780nm
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1550nm

Includes Hard Carrying Cases & Accessories As Listed

FOT-22A FOT 22 FOS-120A FOS 120

EXFO FOT-20A FOS-120A FOT20A FOS120A MM Fiber Loss Test Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 17092 17091


Price: Contact Sales
EXFO FOT-20A FLS-130A SM Fiber Loss Test Set
4F100 - EXFO FOT-20A FLS-130A SM Fiber Loss Test Set

EXFO Singlemode 1310nm 1550nm Fiber Loss Test Set
EXFO FOT-22A Fiber Optic Power Meter w/
EXFO FLS-135A SingleMode 1310 / 1550 nm Laser Source

Power Meter:
- 780nm
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1550nm

Light Source:
- 1310nm
- 1550nm

Includes Hard Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

BC# 5303A 5303B


Price: Contact Sales
5 Items Found in Fiber Optic Test EXFO FOT Series FOT-20A     

Copyright 2003- AAATesters.com | Phone: 419-517-6681 Toll Free: 1-800-548-2381

Find Us On Facebook Find Us On Twitter