Authorize.Net Secure Checkout   PayPal Logo  
Buy Now Pay Later  

FOT-22AX

EXFO FOT-22AX Fiber Optic Tester

FOT-22AX Fiber Optic Tester
The FOT-20A Power Meter is compact, accurate, rugged and easy-to-use instruments for both power and loss testing.
The FOT-20A Power Meter meets Telcordia's strict drop-test requirements. A complete range of EXFO fiber-optic adapters is available for connector interface. A single 9 V battery powers these units for over 14 hours.


Refurbished FOT-22AX Fiber Optic Tester Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.
 

Fiber Optic Test   >   EXFO   >   FOT Series   >   FOT-22AX  

EXFO FOT-20A Fiber Power Meter FOT-20 FOT-22AX FOT
4P201 - EXFO FOT-20A Fiber Power Meter FOT-20 FOT-22AX FOT
EXFO FOT-22AX-SPC Singlemode Fiber Power Meter

Power Meter:
- 1310nm
- 1480nm
- 1550nm
- 1590nm
- 1625nm

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

EXFO FOT-22AX FOT22AX SM MM Fiber Power Meter Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 26397

Price: $275.00

 Add to cart
EXFO FOT-20A Fiber Power Meter FOT-20 FOT-22AX FOT
4P200 - EXFO FOT-20A Fiber Power Meter FOT-20 FOT-22AX FOT
EXFO FOT-22AX-SPC Singlemode Fiber Power Meter

Power Meter:
- 980nm
- 1310nm
- 1480nm
- 1550nm
- 1625nm

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

EXFO FOT-22AX FOT22AX SM MM Fiber Power Meter Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 26398

Price: $245.00

 Add to cart
EXFO FOT-20A Fiber Power Meter FOT-20 FOT-22AX FOT
4P35 - EXFO FOT-20A Fiber Power Meter FOT-20 FOT-22AX FOT
EXFO FOT-22AX Power Meter
PowerMeter Test Capabilities
780nm
850nm
1300nm
1310nm
1550nm

Includes  Accessories As Listed & Hard Carrying Case!

EXFO FOT-22AX FOT22AX SM MM Fiber Power Meter Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

Price: Contact Sales
EXFO FOT-22AX SM Fiber Optic Power Meter
4F134 - EXFO FOT-22AX SM Fiber Optic Power Meter

EXFO FOT-22AX-SPC Singlemode Fiber Power Meter

Power Meter:
- 1310nm
- 1480nm
- 1550nm
- 1590nm
- 1625nm

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

FOT 20A 22A FOT22AX FOT20 FOT20AX

EXFO FOT-22AX FOT22AX SM Fiber Power Meter Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 26396


Price: Contact Sales
 
4 Items Found in Fiber Optic Test EXFO FOT Series FOT-22AX     

Copyright 2003- AAATesters.com | Phone: 419-517-6681 Toll Free: 1-800-548-2381

Find Us On Facebook Find Us On Twitter