Authorize.Net Secure Checkout   PayPal Logo  
Buy Now Pay Later  

FOT-22

EXFO FOT-22 Fiber Optic Tester

FOT-22 Fiber Optic Tester
Provides Direct loss measurement in dB.
Features power measurements in dB, dBm and W.


Refurbished FOT-22 Fiber Optic Tester Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.
 

Fiber Optic Test   >   EXFO   >   FOT Series   >   FOT-22  

EXFO FOS-120 MM FOT-22 meter  Fiber Loss Test
4F56 - EXFO FOS-120 MM FOT-22 meter Fiber Loss Test

EXFO Multimode Fiber Loss Test Set
EXFO FOS-124 Multimode 850/1300nm Fiber Optic Light Source
&
EXFO FOT-22 Multimode Power Meter

Power Meter:
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1550nm

Includes Hard Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

EXFO FOS-120 FOT-22 FOS120 FOT22 MM Fiber Loss Test Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 16104 16105


Price: Contact Sales
EXFO FOT-22 SM MM Power Meter FOT22 FOT 22
4F57 - EXFO FOT-22 SM MM Power Meter FOT22 FOT 22
EXFO FOT-22 Multimode 850/1300 & Singlemode 1550nm Power Meter

EXFO FOT-22 FOT22 SM MM Fiber Power Meter Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

Price: Contact Sales
2 Items Found in Fiber Optic Test EXFO FOT Series FOT-22     

Copyright 2003- AAATesters.com | Phone: 419-517-6681 Toll Free: 1-800-548-2381

Find Us On Facebook Find Us On Twitter