Authorize.Net Secure Checkout   PayPal Logo  
Buy Now Pay Later  

FOT-910

EXFO FOT-910 Fiber Optic Tester

FOT-910 Fiber Optic Tester
EXFO's FOT-910 automated attenuation/ORL test set is an advanced-technology testing device, designed to save time and money by increasing the efficiency of fiber-testing crews.
The FOT-910 was the fastest attenuation meter in the industry. It tests bi-directional loss on a single fiber in 33 seconds. Single- or dual-wavelength (850/1300 nm or 1310/1550 nm) loss tests can be performed at the touch of a FasTesT button.


Refurbished FOT-910 Fiber Optic Tester Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.
 

Fiber Optic Test   >   EXFO   >   FOT Series   >   FOT-910  

EXFO FOT-910 SM MM Fiber Optic Loss Test Set
4F02 - EXFO FOT-910 SM MM Fiber Optic Loss Test Set
Fiber Optic Test System EXFO FOT-910 Multimode 850nm and 1300nm Singlemode 1310nm 1320nm 1330nm 1530nm 1540nm 1550nm 1560nm 1600nm

EXFO FOT-910 FOT910 SM MM Fiber Loss Test Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

Price: Contact Sales
EXFO FOT-910 SM Fiber Optic Loss Test Set
4F03 - EXFO FOT-910 SM Fiber Optic Loss Test Set
EXFO FOT-910 Singlemode Fiber Optic Test System
Source
1310nm
1550nm
Power Meter
850nm
1300nm
1310nm
1550nm

Includes Hard Carrying Case, Carrying Strap, & Accessories As Listed!

EXFO FOT-910 FOT910 SM Fiber Loss Test Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

Price: Contact Sales
EXFO Fiber Optic Test System FOT-910 w FLS-235B
4F15 - EXFO Fiber Optic Test System FOT-910 w FLS-235B
Fot-910 Meter w FasTesT Option, FOT-910 Source and Pocket Pal

EXFO FOT-910 FOT910 SM Fiber Loss Test Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

Price: Contact Sales
3 Items Found in Fiber Optic Test EXFO FOT Series FOT-910     

Copyright 2003- AAATesters.com | Phone: 419-517-6681 Toll Free: 1-800-548-2381

Find Us On Facebook Find Us On Twitter