Authorize.Net Secure Checkout   PayPal Logo  
Buy Now Pay Later  

FOT-92A

EXFO FOT-92A Fiber Optic Tester

FOT-92A Fiber Optic Tester
The FOT-90A is a high-performance unit for power/loss testing of fiber-optic links and components.
Features an automated wavelength-recognition system with intelligent testing options. Paired with a compatible light source (FLS-210A or FLS-210B), the FOT-90A automatically recognizes operating calibration wavelength parameters, then averages, validates and stores loss data with easy one-button operation.


Refurbished FOT-92A Fiber Optic Tester Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.
 

Fiber Optic Test   >   EXFO   >   FOT Series   >   FOT-92A  

EXFO FOT-92A SM Fiber Optic Power Meter
4F133 - EXFO FOT-92A SM Fiber Optic Power Meter

EXFO FOT-92A Singlemode Multimode Fiber Optic Power Meter

Power Meter:
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1550nm

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

FOT 90A 92A FOT92A FOT90 FOT90A

EXFO FOT-92A FOT92A SM Fiber Power Meter Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 11947


Price: $275.00

 Add to cart
EXFO FOT-90A SM Fiber Optic Power Meter
4P31 - EXFO FOT-90A SM Fiber Optic Power Meter

EXFO FOT-92A Singlemode: 1310nm / 1550nm Fiber Optic Power Meter

The FOT-92A is a high-performance unit for power/loss testing of fiber-optic links and components.

Includes Hard Carrying Case And Accessories As Listed!

FOT 90A 92A FOT92A FOT90 FOT90A

EXFO FOT-92A FOT92A SM Fiber Power Meter Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.


Price: Contact Sales
 
2 Items Found in Fiber Optic Test EXFO FOT Series FOT-92A     

Copyright 2003- AAATesters.com | Phone: 419-517-6681 Toll Free: 1-800-548-2381

Find Us On Facebook Find Us On Twitter