Authorize.Net Secure Checkout   PayPal Logo  
Buy Now Pay Later  

FOT-93A

EXFO FOT-93A Fiber Optic Tester

FOT-93A Fiber Optic Tester
This sturdy unit has received worldwide acceptance in the fiber-optic industry. In a world where technology seems to change every second, the FOT-90A continues to demonstrate its superiority by providing reliable performance and accurate measurements.
The FOT-90A is a high-performance unit for power/loss testing of fiber-optic links and components. It features an automated wavelength-recognition system with intelligent testing options. Store up to 400 readings automatically at a programmable time interval when performing monitoring applications with the FOT-90A.


Refurbished FOT-93A Fiber Optic Tester Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.
 

Fiber Optic Test   >   EXFO   >   FOT Series   >   FOT-93A  

EXFO FOT-93A-RS Fiber Power Meter
4P198 - EXFO FOT-93A-RS Fiber Power Meter

EXFO FOT-93A-RS SingleMode Multimode Fiber Power Meter

Power Meter:
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1550nm

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

FOT 90A 93A FOT93A FOT90 FOT90A

EXFO FOT-90A FOT90A SM MM Fiber Power Meter Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 07773


Price: $295.00

 Add to cart
 
1 Items Found in Fiber Optic Test EXFO FOT Series FOT-93A     

Copyright 2003- AAATesters.com | Phone: 419-517-6681 Toll Free: 1-800-548-2381

Find Us On Facebook Find Us On Twitter