Authorize.Net Secure Checkout   PayPal Logo  
Buy Now Pay Later  

OV-PM

FIS OV-PM Fiber Optic Tester

OV-PM Fiber Optic Tester
A Fiber Optic Power Meter is the essential tool for measuring optical power within a fiber optic link.
You will find that FIS Fiber Optic Hand Held Power Meters offer solid performance, portability and ease-of-use, all at a great price.  These units are ideal for use in conjunction with our Fiber Optic Hand Held Light Sources.


Refurbished OV-PM Fiber Optic Tester Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.
 

Fiber Optic Test   >   FIS   >   OV Series   >   OV-PM  

FIS SM & MM OV-PM Fiber Optic Power Meter
4X02 - FIS SM & MM OV-PM Fiber Optic Power Meter
FIS Singlemode & Multimode OV-PM Fiber Optic Power Meter SC Connector

FIS OV-PM OVPM SM MM Fiber Power Meter Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

Price: Contact Sales
FIS SM & MM OV-PM Fiber Optic Power Meter
4X01 - FIS SM & MM OV-PM Fiber Optic Power Meter
FIS OV-PM F18513HH Singlemode 1310/1550nm & Multimode 850nm Fiber Optic Power Meter


Wavelengths
850nm
1310nm
1550nm

FIS OV-PM OVPM SM MM Fiber Power Meter Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

Price: Contact Sales
2 Items Found in Fiber Optic Test FIS OV Series OV-PM     

Copyright 2003- AAATesters.com | Phone: 419-517-6681 Toll Free: 1-800-548-2381

Find Us On Facebook Find Us On Twitter