Authorize.Net Secure Checkout   PayPal Logo  
Buy Now Pay Later  

OV Series

FIS OV-VFL, OV-TLK, OV-DPM Series Fiber Optic Testers

FIS Fiber Optic Testers
FIS Fiber Optic Testers Offer Solid Performance, portability and ease-of-use, all at a great price.
The FIS Talk Set is designed to allow two party communication over a single optical fiber in an installation environment.


Refurbished FIS OV-VFL, OV-TLK, OV-DPM Series Fiber Optic Testers Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.
 

Sub Categories

OV-VFL

OV-TLK

OV-PM

OV-DPM

Fiber Optic Test   >   FIS   >   OV Series  

FIS OV-VFL Fiber Optic Visible Laser Fault Locator
4X04 - FIS OV-VFL Fiber Optic Visible Laser Fault Locator
OV-VFL Fiber Optic Visible Laser Fault Locator

FIS OV-VFL OVVFL Visual Fault Locator Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

Price: Contact Sales
FIS OV-TLK Fiber Optic Talk Set
4X03 - FIS OV-TLK Fiber Optic Talk Set
OV-TLK Fiber Optic Talk Set

FIS OV-TLK OVTLK Fiber Optic Talk Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

Price: Contact Sales
FIS SM & MM OV-PM Fiber Optic Power Meter
4X02 - FIS SM & MM OV-PM Fiber Optic Power Meter
FIS Singlemode & Multimode OV-PM Fiber Optic Power Meter SC Connector

FIS OV-PM OVPM SM MM Fiber Power Meter Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

Price: Contact Sales
FIS SM & MM OV-PM Fiber Optic Power Meter
4X01 - FIS SM & MM OV-PM Fiber Optic Power Meter
FIS OV-PM F18513HH Singlemode 1310/1550nm & Multimode 850nm Fiber Optic Power Meter


Wavelengths
850nm
1310nm
1550nm

FIS OV-PM OVPM SM MM Fiber Power Meter Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

Price: Contact Sales
FIS F1-1550DLX OV-DPM Deluxe Power Meter
4X05 - FIS F1-1550DLX OV-DPM Deluxe Power Meter

FIS F1-1550DLX OV-DPM Deluxe Power Meter
PowerMeter Test Capabilities
670nm
780nm
850nm
1300nm
1310nm
1550nm

Includes Hard Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed!

FIS OV-DPM OVDPM SM MM Fiber Power Meter Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.


Price: Contact Sales
5 Items Found in Fiber Optic Test FIS OV Series     

Sub Categories

OV-VFL
OV-VFL

OV-TLK
OV-TLK

OV-PM
OV-PM

OV-DPM
OV-DPM

Copyright 2003- AAATesters.com | Phone: 419-517-6681 Toll Free: 1-800-548-2381

Find Us On Facebook Find Us On Twitter