Authorize.Net Secure Checkout   PayPal Logo  
Buy Now Pay Later  

FM150

Fluke Networks FM150 Fiber Optic Testers



Fiber Optic Test   >   Fluke Microtest   >   FM Series   >   FM150  

Fluke FM150 SM MM Fiber Optical Power Meter FM-150
4H88 - Fluke FM150 SM MM Fiber Optical Power Meter FM-150

Fluke FM150 Fiber Optical Power Meter

Measures optical power loss of multimode or singlemode fibers.

Power Meter Test Capabilities
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1550nm

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

FM 150

Fluke Microtest FM150 FM-150 SM MM Fiber Power Meter Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 16814


Price: Contact Sales
1 Items Found in Fiber Optic Test Fluke Microtest FM Series FM150     

Copyright © 2003- AAATesters.com | Phone: 419-517-6681 Toll Free: 1-800-548-2381

Find Us On Facebook Find Us On Twitter