Authorize.Net Secure Checkout   PayPal Logo  
Buy Now Pay Later  

FOM FOS Fiber Test Kit

Fluke Networks FOM FOS FIber test Kit Fiber Optic Testers



Fiber Optic Test   >   Fluke Networks   >   FOS Series   >   FOM FOS Fiber Test Kit  

Fluke Networks FOM & FOS MM Fiber Test Kit
4H39 - Fluke Networks FOM & FOS MM Fiber Test Kit

Fluke Networks FOM & FOS Multimode Fiber Test Kit

FOM Fiber Optic Meter:
850nm
1300nm
1550nm

FOS 850/1300 Fiber Optic Source:
850nm
1300nm

Includes Hard Carrying Case and Accessories As Listed!

Fluke Networks FOM FOS FOM-FOS MM Fiber Loss Test Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.


Price: Contact Sales
1 Items Found in Fiber Optic Test Fluke Networks FOS Series FOM FOS Fiber Test Kit     

Copyright © 2003- AAATesters.com | Phone: 419-517-6681 Toll Free: 1-800-548-2381

Find Us On Facebook Find Us On Twitter