Authorize.Net Secure Checkout   PayPal Logo  
Buy Now Pay Later  

FOS-124

EXFO FOS-124 Series Fiber Optic Testers



Fiber Optic Test   >   EXFO   >   FOS Series   >   FOS-124  

EXFO FOS-120 MM FOT-22 meter  Fiber Loss Test
4F56 - EXFO FOS-120 MM FOT-22 meter Fiber Loss Test

EXFO Multimode Fiber Loss Test Set
EXFO FOS-124 Multimode 850/1300nm Fiber Optic Light Source
&
EXFO FOT-22 Multimode Power Meter

Power Meter:
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1550nm

Includes Hard Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

EXFO FOS-120 FOT-22 FOS120 FOT22 MM Fiber Loss Test Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 16104 16105


Price: $495.00

 Add to cart
EXFO FOS-124 MM 850/1300nm Fiber Light Source
4F54 - EXFO FOS-124 MM 850/1300nm Fiber Light Source

EXFO FOS-124 Multimode 850/1300nm Fiber Optic Light Source

Includes Hard Carrying Case And Accessories As Listed Above!

FOS124 FOS 124

EXFO FOS-124 FOS124 MM Fiber Light Source Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.


Price: Contact Sales
 
2 Items Found in Fiber Optic Test EXFO FOS Series FOS-124     

Copyright © 2003- AAATesters.com | Phone: 419-517-6681 Toll Free: 1-800-548-2381

Find Us On Facebook Find Us On Twitter