Authorize.Net Secure Checkout   PayPal Logo  
Buy Now Pay Later  

FOT-900

EXFO FOT-900 Fiber Optic Tester



Fiber Optic Test   >   EXFO   >   FOT Series   >   FOT-900  

EXFO FOT-900 Singlemode Fiber Optic Test System
4F12 - EXFO FOT-900 Singlemode Fiber Optic Test System
EXFO FOT-900 Singlemode Fiber Optic Test System
Source
1310nm
1550nm
Power Meter
850nm
1300nm
1310nm
1550nm

Includes Hard Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed!

EXFO FOT-900 FOT900 SM Fiber Loss Test Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

Price: Contact Sales
EXFO FOT 900 Meter FOS 120A & FLS 130A SM MM Test
4F09 - EXFO FOT 900 Meter FOS 120A & FLS 130A SM MM Test
Test Singlemode and Multimode Fiber Optic Cable at 850nm, 1300nm, 1310nm, and 1550nm with the FOT-900 Meter, FOS-120A MM Light Source, and FLS-130A SM Light Source!

EXFO FOT-900 FOS-120A FLS-130A FOT900 FOS120A FLS130A SM MM Fiber Loss Test Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

Price: Contact Sales
2 Items Found in Fiber Optic Test EXFO FOT Series FOT-900     

Copyright © 2003- AAATesters.com | Phone: 419-517-6681 Toll Free: 1-800-548-2381

Find Us On Facebook Find Us On Twitter