Authorize.Net Secure Checkout   PayPal Logo  
Buy Now Pay Later  

FOT-930

EXFO FOT-930 Fiber Optic Testers



Fiber Optic Test   >   EXFO   >   FOT Series   >   FOT-930  

EXFO MaxTester II FOT-930 SM MM Fiber Tester
4P44 - EXFO MaxTester II FOT-930 SM MM Fiber Tester

EXFO MaxTester II FOT-930 FasTest SingleMode 1310 / 1550nm MultiMode 850 / 1300nm Fiber Meter Loss Test Set With Power Meter & VFL

Power Meter:
- 800nm
- 840nm
- 850nm
- 860nm
- 910nm
- 980nm
- 1280nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1320nm
- 1450nm
- 1470nm
- 1480nm
- 1490nm
- 1510nm
- 1520nm
- 1530nm
- 1540nm
- 1550nm
- 1560nm
- 1570nm
- 1625nm

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

FOT 930 FOT930 FOT-932 FOT 932

EXFO MaxTester II FOT-930 MaxTester II FOT930 SM Fiber Tester Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 19406


Price: Contact Sales
EXFO MaxTester II FOT-930 SM Fiber Tester
4P128 - EXFO MaxTester II FOT-930 SM Fiber Tester

EXFO MaxTester II FOT-930 Singlemode 1310nm / 1550nm / 1625 nm Source & Fiber Meter Loss Test Set With FasTest & VFL

Power Meter Wavelengths:
- 840nm
- 850nm
- 860nm
- 910nm
- 980nm
- 1280nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1320nm
- 1450nm
- 1480nm
- 1510nm
- 1520nm
- 1530nm
- 1540nm
- 1550nm
- 1560nm
- 1570nm
- 1625nm

Source Wavelengths:
-  1310nm
- 1550nm
- 1625nm

FasTest Wavelengths:
- 1310nm
- 1550nm
- 1625nm

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

FOT930 FOT932 FOT 930 932

EXFO MaxTester II FOT-930 MaxTester II FOT930 SM Fiber Tester Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 15843


Price: Contact Sales
2 Items Found in Fiber Optic Test EXFO FOT Series FOT-930     

Copyright © 2003- AAATesters.com | Phone: 419-517-6681 Toll Free: 1-800-548-2381

Find Us On Facebook Find Us On Twitter