Authorize.Net Secure Checkout   PayPal Logo  
Buy Now Pay Later  

FPM-302

EXFO FPM-302 Fiber Optic Testers



Fiber Optic Test   >   EXFO   >   FPM Series   >   FPM-302  

EXFO FPM-300 SM MM Fiber Power Meter FPM-302
4F35 - EXFO FPM-300 SM MM Fiber Power Meter FPM-302

EXFO FPM-300 Singlemode & Multimode Fiber Power Meter

PowerMeter Test Capabilities:
830nm
980nm
1300nm
1310nm
1450nm
1490nm
1550nm
1590nm
1625nm

Includes Carrying Case w/ Strap And Accessories As Listed!

FPM 300 302 302X FPM302

EXFO FPM-300 FPM300 SM MM Fiber Power Meter Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.


Price: Contact Sales
EXFO FPM-300 SM Fiber Power Meter FPM-302
4F63 - EXFO FPM-300 SM Fiber Power Meter FPM-302

EXFO FPM-300 Singlemode Fiber Power Meter

PowerMeter Test Capabilities:
1310nm
1550nm

Includes Carrying Case And Accessories As Listed!

FPM 300 302 302X FPM302

EXFO FPM-302 FPM302 SM Fiber Meter Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.


Price: Contact Sales
EXFO FPM-300 SM MM Fiber Power Meter FPM-302
4F78 - EXFO FPM-300 SM MM Fiber Power Meter FPM-302

EXFO FPM-300 Singlemode Multimode Fiber Power Meter

PowerMeter Test Capabilities:
850nm
1310nm
1550nm

Includes Carrying Case And Accessories As Listed!

FPM 300 302 302X FPM302

EXFO FPM-300 FPM300 SM MM Fiber Power Meter Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 12282


Price: Contact Sales
EXFO FPM-300 SM MM Fiber Power Meter FPM-302
4F84 - EXFO FPM-300 SM MM Fiber Power Meter FPM-302

EXFO FPM-300 Singlemode & Multimode Fiber Power Meter

Power Meter:
- 830nm
- 850nm
- 980nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1450nm
- 1490nm
- 1550nm
- 1590nm
- 1625nm

Includes Hard Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

FPM 300 302 302X FPM302

EXFO FPM-302 FPM302 SM MM Fiber Power Meter Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 19275


Price: Contact Sales
4 Items Found in Fiber Optic Test EXFO FPM Series FPM-302     

Copyright © 2003- AAATesters.com | Phone: 419-517-6681 Toll Free: 1-800-548-2381

Find Us On Facebook Find Us On Twitter