Authorize.Net Secure Checkout   PayPal Logo  
Buy Now Pay Later  

Modules

Modules For EXFO FTB-100 OTDR



OTDR's   >   EXFO   >   FTB-100 Series   >   Modules  

EXFO FTB-7423B SM Long Haul OTDR Module
3F95 - EXFO FTB-7423B SM Long Haul OTDR Module

EXFO FTB-7423B-B-EI Singlemode Long Haul 1310 / 1550nm OTDR Module

Works With FTB-100B & FTB-400 OTDR MainFrames!

Dynamic Range:
1310 / 1550 nm : 41.5 / 39.5 dB

FTB-7423 FTB-7400 FTB 7423B

EXFO FTB-7423B FTB7423B OTDR Module Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 16434


Price: Contact Sales
EXFO FTB-7400B Singlemode Fiber OTDR Module
3F45 - EXFO FTB-7400B Singlemode Fiber OTDR Module
EXFO FTB-7403B-B-EI Singlemode 1550nm Module
Dynamic Range:
1550nm : 40dB

Works With FTB-100 & FTB-300 OTDR MainFrames!

FTB-7400

EXFO FTB-7403B FTB7403B OTDR Module Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

Price: Contact Sales
EXFO FTB-3923 SM Multitest VFL PM ORL
3F27 - EXFO FTB-3923 SM Multitest VFL PM ORL
EXFO FTB-3923-P1-BR2BL-EI Singlemode 1310nm/1550nm MultiTest Module for FTB-100 FTB-200 FTB-300 FTB-400 Mainframes

EXFO FTB-3923 FTB3923 MultiTest Module Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

Price: Contact Sales
EXFO FTB-7212B-D-EI MM 850 1300 OTDR Module
3F05 - EXFO FTB-7212B-D-EI MM 850 1300 OTDR Module

EXFO FTB-7212B-D-EI Multimode 850nm / 1300nm Module

Works With FTB-100, FTB-200, FTB-300, & FTB-400 Mainframes.  
Mainframe Not Included In Sale.

Dynamic Range
850 / 1300nm : 25 / 29dB

FTB-7200B FTB 7200 7200B 7212B 100 200 300 400

EXFO FTB-7212B FTB7212B OTDR Module Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 24086


Price: Contact Sales
EXFO FTB-7200 Singlemode Fiber OTDR Module
3F43 - EXFO FTB-7200 Singlemode Fiber OTDR Module
EXFO FTB-7202B-90 Singlemode 1310nm Module

Works With FTB-100, FTB-300 & FTB-400 OTDR MainFrames!

EXFO FTB-7202B FTB7202B OTDR Module Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

Price: Contact Sales
5 Items Found in OTDR's EXFO FTB-100 Series Modules     

Copyright 2003- AAATesters.com | Phone: 419-517-6681 Toll Free: 1-800-548-2381

Find Us On Facebook Find Us On Twitter