Authorize.Net Secure Checkout   PayPal Logo  
Buy Now Pay Later  

FTK-1450

Fluke Ntwokers FTK-1450 Fiber Optic Testers



Fiber Optic Test   >   Fluke Networks   >   FTK Series   >   FTK-1450  

Fluke FTK-1450 Simplifiber Pro Verification Kit
4H47 - Fluke FTK-1450 Simplifiber Pro Verification Kit

Fluke Networks FTK-1450 Simplifiber Pro Fiber SingleMode 1310/1550nm MultiMode 850/1300nm Verification Kit

Power Meter:
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1490nm
- 1550nm
- 1625nm

 Single-port, simultaneous dual-wavelength feature completes testing in half the time and saves measurements from both wavelengths into one record

FindFiber Remote ID enables one individual to quickly identify cable connections or routings (especially useful at patch panels), eliminating the need for multiple technicians on opposite ends of a fiber link to match color combinations

Includes Fluke Visual Fault Locator, Fluke Networks FT500 Fiber Inspector Mini, Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

FTK-1450 FTK1450 FTK 1450

Fluke Networks FTK-1450 FTK1450 SM MM Fiber Loss Test Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 25328 25329 25330 25332 25331 16533M 16532M


Price: Contact Sales
1 Items Found in Fiber Optic Test Fluke Networks FTK Series FTK-1450     

Copyright © 2003- AAATesters.com | Phone: 419-517-6681 Toll Free: 1-800-548-2381

Find Us On Facebook Find Us On Twitter