Authorize.Net Secure Checkout   PayPal Logo  
Buy Now Pay Later  

FTK-150

Fluke Networks FTK-150 Fiber Optic Testers



Fiber Optic Test   >   Fluke Networks   >   FTK Series   >   FTK-150  

Fluke Networks FTK150 SimpliFiber MM Test Set
4H114 - Fluke Networks FTK150 SimpliFiber MM Test Set

Fluke Networks FTK150 SimpliFiber MultiMode 850 / 1300nm Fiber Loss Test Set

Power Meter:
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1550nm

Verify optical loss and power levels at 850nm and 1300nm

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

Fluke Networks FTK-150 FTK150 MM Fiber Loss Test Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 17708 16402


Price: $995.00

 Add to cart
 
1 Items Found in Fiber Optic Test Fluke Networks FTK Series FTK-150     

Copyright © 2003- AAATesters.com | Phone: 419-517-6681 Toll Free: 1-800-548-2381

Find Us On Facebook Find Us On Twitter