Authorize.Net Secure Checkout   PayPal Logo  
Buy Now Pay Later  

FTK-200

Fluke Networks FTK-200 Fiber Optic Testers



Fiber Optic Test   >   Fluke Microtest   >   FTK Series   >   FTK-200  

Fluke FTK-200 SM MM Optical Fiber Test Kit
4H37 - Fluke FTK-200 SM MM Optical Fiber Test Kit

Fluke FTK-200 Multimode 850nm/1300nm & Singlemode 1310nm/1550nm Fiber Loss Test Kit

Fluke FM150 Fiber Optical Power Meter
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1550nm

Fluke FS150 Multimode Source
- 850nm
- 1300nm

Fluke LS-1310/1550 Laser Light Source
- 1310nm
- 1550nm

Includes FOMS-200X Fiber Optic Microscope, Carrying Case and  Accessories As Listed!

Fluke Microtest FTK200 FTK-200 SM MM Fiber Loss Test Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

 


Price: Contact Sales
Fluke FTK200 Multimode Optical Fiber Test Kit
4H36 - Fluke FTK200 Multimode Optical Fiber Test Kit

Fluke FTK-200 Multimode Fiber Loss Test Kit
Fluke FM150 SM MM Power Meter w/
Fluke FS150 MM 850 / 1300nm Fiber Source

Power Meter:
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1550nm

Includes Hard Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

FTK200 FTK 200 FM 150 FS 150 FM-150 FS-150

Fluke Microtest FTK200 FTK-200 MM Fiber Loss Test Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 5912A 5912B


Price: Contact Sales
2 Items Found in Fiber Optic Test Fluke Microtest FTK Series FTK-200     

Copyright © 2003- AAATesters.com | Phone: 419-517-6681 Toll Free: 1-800-548-2381

Find Us On Facebook Find Us On Twitter