Authorize.Net Secure Checkout   PayPal Logo  
Buy Now Pay Later  

FTK-300

Fluke Networks FTK-300 Fiber Optic Testers



Fiber Optic Test   >   Fluke Networks   >   FTK Series   >   FTK-300  

Fluke Networks FTK-300 SimpliFiber MM Test Kit
4H23 - Fluke Networks FTK-300 SimpliFiber MM Test Kit

Fluke Networks FTK-300 Simplifiber MultiMode 850 / 1300nm Loss Test Kit w/ VisiFault VFL & FT120 200x Fiberscope

Power Meter:
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1550nm

Use this kit to verify optical loss and power levels at 850 nm and 1300 nm, inspect fiber endfaces and locate cable faults, connector problems and polarity issues

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

Fluke Networks FTK-300 FTK300 MM Fiber Loss Test Kit Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 23149 23150 23151


Price: $1,195.00

 Add to cart
 
1 Items Found in Fiber Optic Test Fluke Networks FTK Series FTK-300     

Copyright © 2003- AAATesters.com | Phone: 419-517-6681 Toll Free: 1-800-548-2381

Find Us On Facebook Find Us On Twitter