Authorize.Net Secure Checkout   PayPal Logo  
Buy Now Pay Later  

FBK-504

EXFO FBK-504 Fiber Optic Testers



Fiber Optic Test   >   EXFO   >   FiberBasix Series   >   FBK-504  

EXFO FiberBasix 500 SM MM Fiber Loss Test Set
4P113 - EXFO FiberBasix 500 SM MM Fiber Loss Test Set

EXFO FiberBasix 500 Testers
EXFO ELS-500 Singlemode 1310 / 1550nm Multimode 850 / 1300nm Light Source & EXFO EPM-502 Singlemode Multimode Power Meter

Power Meter
850nm
1300nm
1310nm
1490nm
1550nm
1625nm

Light Source
850nm
1300nm
1310nm
1550nm

Includes Carrying Case And Accessories As listed

ELS500 EOM502 ELS 500 EPM

EXFO FiberBasix 500 FiberBasix-500 SM MM Fiber Loss Test Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 13147 13146


Price: Contact Sales
1 Items Found in Fiber Optic Test EXFO FiberBasix Series FBK-504     

Copyright © 2003- AAATesters.com | Phone: 419-517-6681 Toll Free: 1-800-548-2381

Find Us On Facebook Find Us On Twitter