Authorize.Net Secure Checkout   PayPal Logo  
Buy Now Pay Later  

Bare Fiber Adapters

Bare Fiber Adapters



Fiber Optic Test   >   Fiber Optic Cables & Acc   >   Bare Fiber Adapters  

EXFO BFA-3000 Universal Bare Fiber Adapter SM MM
4F77 - EXFO BFA-3000 Universal Bare Fiber Adapter SM MM

EXFO BFA-3000 Universal Bare Fiber Adapter

Designed for singlemode or multimode fiber, both coated or non-coated, bare fiber or non connectorized components

Includes A Protective Case And Accessories As Listed!

BFA3000 BFA 3000

EXFO BFA-3000 BFA3000 Universal Bare Fiber Adapter Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.


Price: $95.00

 Add to cart
Bare Fiber Optic Adapter To FC Connector
BF06 - Bare Fiber Optic Adapter To FC Connector

Bare Fiber Optic Adapter To FC Connector

Recommended for power meter connections, temporary system repairs or wherever a quick fiber connection is required

Bullet BF-FC BFFC Bare Fiber Adapter Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 20738


Price: $95.00

 Add to cart
The Bullet Bare Fiber Adapter Kit w/ ST SC
BF01 - The Bullet Bare Fiber Adapter Kit w/ ST SC

The Bullet Bare Fiber Adapter Kit
With SC & ST Connector Modules

The Bullet is a most affordable and easy method for temporarily connecting bare fiber with all industry standard connectors.

Includes Hard Carrying Case And Accessories As Listed!

Bullet The Bullet TheBullet Bare Fiber Adapter Kit Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 13417


Price: Contact Sales
Bullet Bare Fiber Optic Adapter
BF02 - Bullet Bare Fiber Optic Adapter

Bullet Bare Fiber Optic Adapter w/ FC Connector Module

The Bullet is a most affordable and easy method for temporarily connecting bare fiber with all industry standard connectors

Bullet The Bullet TheBullet Bare Fiber Adapter Kit Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 20399


Price: Contact Sales
Bullet Bare Fiber Optic Adapters w/ ST Connectors
BF03 - Bullet Bare Fiber Optic Adapters w/ ST Connectors

Bullet Bare Fiber Optic Adapter

The Bullet is a most affordable and easy method for temporarily connecting bare fiber with all industry standard connectors

Includes ST Connector Modules, Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

BF-ST

Bullet The Bullet TheBullet Bare Fiber Adapter Kit Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 14412


Price: Contact Sales
Bullet K245P SM Bare Fiber Optic Adapter Kit
BF04 - Bullet K245P SM Bare Fiber Optic Adapter Kit

Bullet K245P Singlemode Bare Fiber Adapter Kit

The K245P kit can be used for Maintenance, Restoration and Installation Jobs

Includes Hard Carrying Case As Listed

FIP-K245P

Bullet K245P K-245P Bare Fiber Adapter Kit Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 27589


Price: Contact Sales
Bullet Bare Fiber Optic Adapter w/ ST Connector
BF05 - Bullet Bare Fiber Optic Adapter w/ ST Connector

Bullet Bare Fiber Optic Adapter

The Bullet is a most affordable and easy method for temporarily connecting bare fiber with all industry standard connectors

Includes ST Connector Module, Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

BF-ST

Bullet BF-ST BFST Bare Fiber Adapter Kit Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 17554


Price: Contact Sales
EXFO BFA-254 Bare Fiber Adapter SM MM SC Connector
4F08 - EXFO BFA-254 Bare Fiber Adapter SM MM SC Connector

EXFO BFA-254 Bare Fiber Adapter

EXFO BFA-254 BFA254 Bare Fiber Adapter Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 16218


Price: Contact Sales
 
8 Items Found in Fiber Optic Test Fiber Optic Cables & Acc Bare Fiber Adapters     

Copyright 2003- AAATesters.com | Phone: 419-517-6681 Toll Free: 1-800-548-2381

Find Us On Facebook Find Us On Twitter