Authorize.Net Secure Checkout   PayPal Logo  
Buy Now Pay Later  

Launch Cables

Fiber Launch Cables



Fiber Optic Test   >   Fiber Optic Cables & Acc   >   Launch Cables Page [ 1 ] 2   |   List All Items  

Corning PTF-200M2 6P5097 MM Fiber Launch Cable
PTF08 - Corning PTF-200M2 6P5097 MM Fiber Launch Cable

Corning PTF-200M2 6P5097 Multimode Fiber Optic Launch 100M ST-MT-RJ Cable

Corning Cable Systems wide variety of test fiber boxes are designed for simple OTDR access along with a host of custom applications, especially when reliable fiber characteristics are required

Regardless of the configuration, Corning Cable Systems test fiber boxes prevent damage or stress to the fiber during use or transportation

PTF200M PTF200 PTF 200M

Corning PTF-200M2 PTF200M2 MM Fiber Launch Cable Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 13319


Price: $325.00

 Add to cart
Corning PTF100M 6P3950 MM ST-SC Fiber Launch Cable
PTF01 - Corning PTF100M 6P3950 MM ST-SC Fiber Launch Cable

Corning PTF-100M 6P3950 Multimode100M Fiber Optic Launch Cable ST-SC

Corning Cable Systems wide variety of test fiber boxes are designed for simple OTDR access along with a host of custom applications, especially when reliable fiber characteristics are required

Regardless of the configuration, Corning Cable Systems test fiber boxes prevent damage or stress to the fiber during use or transportation

PTF100M PTF100 PTF 100M

Corning PTF-100M PTF100M MM Fiber Launch Cable Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

 

BC# 13316


Price: $295.00

 Add to cart
Corning PTF-100M 6P1750 MM FC-ST Fiber Launch Cabl
PTF07 - Corning PTF-100M 6P1750 MM FC-ST Fiber Launch Cabl

Corning PTF-100M 6P1750 Multimode Fiber Optic Launch 100M FC-ST Cable

Corning Cable Systems wide variety of test fiber boxes are designed for simple OTDR access along with a host of custom applications, especially when reliable fiber characteristics are required

Regardless of the configuration, Corning Cable Systems test fiber boxes prevent damage or stress to the fiber during use or transportation

PTF100M PTF100 PTF 100M

Corning PTF-100M PTF100M MM Fiber Launch Cable Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 13315


Price: $295.00

 Add to cart
Major Custom SM SC-LC 300 Meter Fiber Launch Cable
4P219 - Major Custom SM SC-LC 300 Meter Fiber Launch Cable

Major Custom SM SC-LC 300 Meter Fiber Launch Cable

The launch box provides a known length of cable.

Major Custom SC-LC SCLC SM Fiber Launch Cable Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 28567


Price: $295.00

 Add to cart
EXFO PSB-C-300-54-54 MM SC-SC 300M Launch Cable
4P176 - EXFO PSB-C-300-54-54 MM SC-SC 300M Launch Cable

EXFO PSB-C-300-54-54 300M MM SC-SC Pulse Suppressor Box Fiber Launch Cable

Enables loss measurement on the first and last connections of the fiber under test

PSBC3005454 PSB C 300 54 54

EXFO PSB-C-300 PSBC-300 MM Fiber Launch Cable Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 21460


Price: $275.00

 Add to cart
Fluke Networks SMC-9-SCSC SM Fiber Launch Cable
4H129 - Fluke Networks SMC-9-SCSC SM Fiber Launch Cable

Fluke Networks SMC-9-SCSC 160 Meter SingleMode 9µm SC-SC Fiber Launch Cable

SMC 9 SCSC SMC9SCSC

Fluke Networks SMC-9-SCSC SMC9SCSC SM Fiber Launch Cable Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 27239


Price: $245.00

 Add to cart
Fluke Networks MMC-50-SCLC MM Fiber Launch Cable
4H124 - Fluke Networks MMC-50-SCLC MM Fiber Launch Cable

Fluke Networks MMC-50-SCLC 105 Meter MultiMode 50µm SC-LC Fiber Launch Cable

MMC 50 SCLC

Fluke Networks MMC-50-SCLC MMC50SCLC MM Fiber Launch Cable Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 25260


Price: $245.00

 Add to cart
Anritsu SM SC-LC Fiber Launch Cable
4H130 - Anritsu SM SC-LC Fiber Launch Cable

Anritsu 50MTR 9/125 SM SC/UPC - LC/UPC SC-LC SM Fiber Launch Cable.

SC LC, SCLC

Anritsu SC-LC SCLC SM Fiber Launch Cable Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 27269


Price: $245.00

 Add to cart
Fluke Networks SMC-9-SCSCAPC SM Fiber Launch Cable
4H131 - Fluke Networks SMC-9-SCSCAPC SM Fiber Launch Cable

Fluke Networks SMC-9-SCSCAPC 160 Meter SingleMode 9µm SC-SC APC Fiber Launch Cable

SMC 9 SCSCAPC SMC9SCSCAPC

Fluke Networks SMC-9-SCSCAPC SMC9SCSCAPC SM Fiber Launch Cable Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 27233


Price: $245.00

 Add to cart
Fluke Networks MMC-62.5-SCSC MM Fiber Launch Cable
4H132 - Fluke Networks MMC-62.5-SCSC MM Fiber Launch Cable

Fluke Networks MMC-62.5-SCSC 160 Meter MultiMode 62.5µm SC-SC Fiber Launch Cable

MMC 62.5 SCSC MMC62.5SCSC

Fluke Networks MMC-62.5-SCSC MMC62.5SCSC MM Fiber Launch Cable Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 27237


Price: $245.00

 Add to cart
Fluke Networks NFK3-LAUNCH SM SC-SC Fiber Cable
4P178 - Fluke Networks NFK3-LAUNCH SM SC-SC Fiber Cable

Fluke Networks NFK3-LAUNCH 130 Meter 9/125 µm Singlemode SC-SC Fiber Launch Cable

Launch and receive fibers let the tester measure the loss and reflectance of the first and last connectors in the cabling

NFK3 LAUNCH

Fluke Networks NFK3-LAUNCH NFK3LAUNCH SM Fiber Launch Cable Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 28194


Price: $225.00

 Add to cart
Fluke Networks NFK1-LAUNCH MM SC-SC Fiber Cable
4P179 - Fluke Networks NFK1-LAUNCH MM SC-SC Fiber Cable

Fluke Networks NFK1-LAUNCH 100 Meter 62.5/125 µm MultiMode SC-SC Fiber Launch Cable

Launch and receive fibers let the tester measure the loss and reflectance of the first and last connectors in the cabling

NFK1 LAUNCH

Fluke Networks NFK1-LAUNCH NFK1LAUNCH MM Fiber Launch Cable Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Be100M Service and Lowe100M Prices in the Indu100Mry.

BC# 27257


Price: $225.00

 Add to cart
AVOptics OM 1 100M MM Fiber Optic Launch Cable
AV01 - AVOptics OM 1 100M MM Fiber Optic Launch Cable

AVOptics OM 1 100m Multimode 62.5 µm Launch Cable

Guarantees reliable system performance for 1 Gb/s Ethernet serial transmission over 275 m at 850 nm and 550 m at 1300 nm

AV Optics OM 1 OM1 MM Fiber Launch Cable Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 14806


Price: $195.00

 Add to cart
Major Custom MM SC-LC 100 Meter Fiber Launch Cable
4P218 - Major Custom MM SC-LC 100 Meter Fiber Launch Cable

Major Custom MM SC-LC 100 Meter Fiber Launch Cable

The launch box provides a known length of cable.

Major Custom SC-LC SCLC MM Fiber Launch Cable Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 28565


Price: $195.00

 Add to cart
Corning PTF-81M 5P5050 MM ST-ST Fiber Launch Cable
PTF02 - Corning PTF-81M 5P5050 MM ST-ST Fiber Launch Cable

Corning PTF-81M 5P5050 Multimode 81M Fiber Optic Launch ST-ST Cable

Corning Cable Systems wide variety of test fiber boxes are designed for simple OTDR access along with a host of custom applications, especially when reliable fiber characteristics are required

Regardless of the configuration, Corning Cable Systems test fiber boxes prevent damage or stress to the fiber during use or transportation

PTF81M PTF81 PTF 81M

Corning PTF-81M PTF81M MM Fiber Launch Cable Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 13295


Price: Contact Sales
Corning PTF-91M 6P5050 MM ST-ST Fiber Launch Cable
PTF03 - Corning PTF-91M 6P5050 MM ST-ST Fiber Launch Cable

Corning PTF-91M 6P5050 Multimode 91M Fiber Optic Launch ST-ST Cable

Corning Cable Systems wide variety of test fiber boxes are designed for simple OTDR access along with a host of custom applications, especially when reliable fiber characteristics are required

Regardless of the configuration, Corning Cable Systems test fiber boxes prevent damage or stress to the fiber during use or transportation

PTF91M PTF91 PTF 91M

Corning PTF-91M PTF91M MM Fiber Launch Cable Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 13317


Price: Contact Sales
Corning PTF-100M 5P1750 MM FC-ST Fiber Launch Cabl
PTF04 - Corning PTF-100M 5P1750 MM FC-ST Fiber Launch Cabl

Corning PTF-100M 5P1750 Multimode Fiber Optic Launch 100M FC-ST Cable

Corning Cable Systems wide variety of test fiber boxes are designed for simple OTDR access along with a host of custom applications, especially when reliable fiber characteristics are required

Regardless of the configuration, Corning Cable Systems test fiber boxes prevent damage or stress to the fiber during use or transportation

PTF100M PTF100 PTF 100M

Corning PTF-100M PTF100M MM Fiber Launch Cable Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 13318


Price: Contact Sales
Corning PTF-100M 5P3950 MM SC-ST Fiber Launch Cabl
PTF05 - Corning PTF-100M 5P3950 MM SC-ST Fiber Launch Cabl

Corning PTF-100M 5P3950 Multimode Fiber Optic Launch 100M SC-ST Cable

Corning Cable Systems wide variety of test fiber boxes are designed for simple OTDR access along with a host of custom applications, especially when reliable fiber characteristics are required

Regardless of the configuration, Corning Cable Systems test fiber boxes prevent damage or stress to the fiber during use or transportation

PTF100M PTF100 PTF 100M

Corning PTF-100M PTF100M MM Fiber Launch Cable Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 13314


Price: Contact Sales
Corning PTF-100M 5P5050 MM ST-ST Fiber Launch Cabl
PTF06 - Corning PTF-100M 5P5050 MM ST-ST Fiber Launch Cabl

Corning PTF-100M 5P5050 Multimode Fiber Optic Launch 100M ST-ST Cable

Corning Cable Systems wide variety of test fiber boxes are designed for simple OTDR access along with a host of custom applications, especially when reliable fiber characteristics are required

Regardless of the configuration, Corning Cable Systems test fiber boxes prevent damage or stress to the fiber during use or transportation

PTF100M PTF100 PTF 100M

Corning PTF-100M PTF100M MM Fiber Launch Cable Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 13313


Price: Contact Sales
Corning PTF-305M SP6161 SM ST-ST Fiber Launch Cabl
PTF09 - Corning PTF-305M SP6161 SM ST-ST Fiber Launch Cabl

Corning PTF-305M SP6161 Singlemode Fiber Optic Launch 300M ST-ST Cable

Corning Cable Systems wide variety of test fiber boxes are designed for simple OTDR access along with a host of custom applications, especially when reliable fiber characteristics are required

Regardless of the configuration, Corning Cable Systems test fiber boxes prevent damage or stress to the fiber during use or transportation

PTF305M PTF305 PTF 305M

Corning PTF-305M PTF305M SM Fiber Launch Cable Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 13311


Price: Contact Sales
 
27 Items Found in Fiber Optic Test Fiber Optic Cables & Acc Launch Cables - 2 Result Pages     

[ 1 ] 2  Next >> 
List All Items

Copyright 2003- AAATesters.com | Phone: 419-517-6681 Toll Free: 1-800-548-2381

Find Us On Facebook Find Us On Twitter