Authorize.Net Secure Checkout   PayPal Logo  
Buy Now Pay Later  

Fiber Optic Cables & Acc

Fiber Optic Cables And Accessories
Includes Fiber Optic Patch Cables, Fiber Optic Cable Adapters, Fiber Optic Connectors, & Bare Fiber Adapters



Sub Categories

Fiber Optic Patch Cables

Fiber Optic Cable Adaptr

Fiber Optic Connectors

Bare Fiber Adapters

Launch Cables

DS1 Cables

Fiber Optic Test   >   Fiber Optic Cables & Acc Page [ 1 ] 2 3 4 5   |   List All Items  

Corning PTF-200M2 6P5097 MM Fiber Launch Cable
PTF08 - Corning PTF-200M2 6P5097 MM Fiber Launch Cable

Corning PTF-200M2 6P5097 Multimode Fiber Optic Launch 100M ST-MT-RJ Cable

Corning Cable Systems wide variety of test fiber boxes are designed for simple OTDR access along with a host of custom applications, especially when reliable fiber characteristics are required

Regardless of the configuration, Corning Cable Systems test fiber boxes prevent damage or stress to the fiber during use or transportation

PTF200M PTF200 PTF 200M

Corning PTF-200M2 PTF200M2 MM Fiber Launch Cable Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 13319


Price: $325.00

 Add to cart
Corning PTF100M 6P3950 MM ST-SC Fiber Launch Cable
PTF01 - Corning PTF100M 6P3950 MM ST-SC Fiber Launch Cable

Corning PTF-100M 6P3950 Multimode100M Fiber Optic Launch Cable ST-SC

Corning Cable Systems wide variety of test fiber boxes are designed for simple OTDR access along with a host of custom applications, especially when reliable fiber characteristics are required

Regardless of the configuration, Corning Cable Systems test fiber boxes prevent damage or stress to the fiber during use or transportation

PTF100M PTF100 PTF 100M

Corning PTF-100M PTF100M MM Fiber Launch Cable Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

 

BC# 13316


Price: $295.00

 Add to cart
Corning PTF-100M 6P1750 MM FC-ST Fiber Launch Cabl
PTF07 - Corning PTF-100M 6P1750 MM FC-ST Fiber Launch Cabl

Corning PTF-100M 6P1750 Multimode Fiber Optic Launch 100M FC-ST Cable

Corning Cable Systems wide variety of test fiber boxes are designed for simple OTDR access along with a host of custom applications, especially when reliable fiber characteristics are required

Regardless of the configuration, Corning Cable Systems test fiber boxes prevent damage or stress to the fiber during use or transportation

PTF100M PTF100 PTF 100M

Corning PTF-100M PTF100M MM Fiber Launch Cable Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 13315


Price: $295.00

 Add to cart
Fluke Networks MMC-50-SCLC MM Fiber Launch Cable
4H124 - Fluke Networks MMC-50-SCLC MM Fiber Launch Cable

Fluke Networks MMC-50-SCLC 105 Meter MultiMode 50µm SC-LC Fiber Launch Cable

MMC 50 SCLC

Fluke Networks MMC-50-SCLC MMC50SCLC MM Fiber Launch Cable Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 25260


Price: $245.00

 Add to cart
Fluke Networks SMC-9-SCLC SM Fiber Launch Cable
4H125 - Fluke Networks SMC-9-SCLC SM Fiber Launch Cable

Fluke Networks SMC-9-SCLC 160 Meter SingleMode 9µm SC-LC Fiber Launch Cable

SMC 9 SCLC SMC9SCLC

Fluke Networks SMC-9-SCLC SMC9SCLC SM Fiber Launch Cable Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 33180


Price: $245.00

 Add to cart
AVOptics OM 1 100M MM Fiber Optic Launch Cable
AV01 - AVOptics OM 1 100M MM Fiber Optic Launch Cable

AVOptics OM 1 100m Multimode 62.5 µm Launch Cable

Guarantees reliable system performance for 1 Gb/s Ethernet serial transmission over 275 m at 850 nm and 550 m at 1300 nm

AV Optics OM 1 OM1 MM Fiber Launch Cable Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 14806


Price: $195.00

 Add to cart
Major Custom MM SC-LC 100 Meter Fiber Launch Cable
4P218 - Major Custom MM SC-LC 100 Meter Fiber Launch Cable

Major Custom MM SC-LC 100 Meter Fiber Launch Cable

The launch box provides a known length of cable.

Major Custom SC-LC SCLC MM Fiber Launch Cable Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 28565


Price: $195.00

 Add to cart
EXFO SPSB-C-300-54-98 SC-LC MM Fiber Launch Cable
4P245 - EXFO SPSB-C-300-54-98 SC-LC MM Fiber Launch Cable

EXFO SPSB-C-300-54-98 SC-LC MM Fiber Launch Cable

Used in conjunction with an OTDR, the SPSB covers the OTDR’s dead zone, enabling loss measurement on the first and last connections of a fiber under test.

SPSB C 300 54-98 SPSBC300-54-98

EXFO SPSB-C-300-54-98 SPSB C 300 54 98 SM Fiber Launch Cable Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 33587 33588 33589 33590


Price: $195.00

 Add to cart
Noyes FR1-M6-150-SC-LC 150m MM SC-LC Fiber Launch Cable Ring
4H142 - Noyes FR1-M6-150-SC-LC 150m MM SC-LC Fiber Launch Cable Ring

Noyes FR1-M6-150-SC-LC MM SC-LC Fiber Launch Cable

Fiber Rings of 150 m of fiber are ideal for premises fiber network test applications.

FR1 M6 150 SC LC

Noyes FR1-M6-150-SC-LC FR1M6150SCLC SM Fiber Launch Cable Ring Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 33651


Price: $195.00

 Add to cart
Noyes FR1-SM-150-LC-SC 150m SM LC-SC Fiber Launch Cable Ring
4H143 - Noyes FR1-SM-150-LC-SC 150m SM LC-SC Fiber Launch Cable Ring

Noyes FR1-SM-150-LC-SC SM LC-SC Fiber Launch Cable Ring

Fiber Rings of 150 m of fiber are ideal for premises fiber network test applications.

FR1 SM 150 SC LC

Noyes FR1-SM-150-LC-SC FR1SM150LCSC SM Fiber Launch Cable Ring Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 33650


Price: $195.00

 Add to cart
Fluke NFA-LC Interchangeable LC Adapter
FC03 - Fluke NFA-LC Interchangeable LC Adapter

Fluke NFA-LC Interchangeable Connector Adapter

For Use With The Fluke DTX-MFM2, DTX-SFM2, DTX-GFM2 Fiber Modules & SimpliFiber Pro Power Meter!
(DTX Fiber Modules & Power Meter Not Included In Sale!)

Fluke NFA-LC NFALC Interchangeable Adapter Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 18399


Price: $155.00

 Add to cart
Fluke NFA-ST Interchangeable ST Adapter
FC04 - Fluke NFA-ST Interchangeable ST Adapter

Fluke NFA-ST Interchangeable Connector Adapter

For Use With The Fluke DTX-MFM2, DTX-SFM2, DTX-GFM2 Fiber Modules & SimpliFiber Pro Power Meter!
(DTX Fiber Modules & Power Meter Not Included In Sale!)

Fluke NFA-ST NFAST Interchangeable Adapter Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 18398


Price: $155.00

 Add to cart
Bullet NBG-22 MM FC Bare Fiber Adapter Connector
BF07 - Bullet NBG-22 MM FC Bare Fiber Adapter Connector

Bullet NBG-22 FC Multimode 140 uM Bare Fiber Adapter

The Bullet is a most affordable and easy method for temporarily connecting bare fiber with all industry standard connectors

Bullet NBG-22 NBG22 Bare Fiber Adapter Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 31394


Price: $135.00

 Add to cart
EXFO BFA-3000 Universal Bare Fiber Adapter SM MM
4F77 - EXFO BFA-3000 Universal Bare Fiber Adapter SM MM

EXFO BFA-3000 Universal Bare Fiber Adapter

Designed for singlemode or multimode fiber, both coated or non-coated, bare fiber or non connectorized components

Includes A Protective Case And Accessories As Listed!

BFA3000 BFA 3000

EXFO BFA-3000 BFA3000 Universal Bare Fiber Adapter Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.


Price: $95.00

 Add to cart
Bare Fiber Optic Adapter To FC Connector
BF06 - Bare Fiber Optic Adapter To FC Connector

Bare Fiber Optic Adapter To FC Connector

Recommended for power meter connections, temporary system repairs or wherever a quick fiber connection is required

Bullet BF-FC BFFC Bare Fiber Adapter Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 20738


Price: $95.00

 Add to cart
Field Installable Fiber Connector Kit FC SC ST
FC01 - Field Installable Fiber Connector Kit FC SC ST

Field Installable Fiber Optic Connector Kit

FC SC ST Connectors

Includes Carrying Case And Accessories As Listed!

FC-SC-ST FCSCST Fiber Connector Kit Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.


Price: $89.95

 Add to cart
Westek RJ45 to Y Bantam DS1 Modular Plug
DS03 - Westek RJ45 to Y Bantam DS1 Modular Plug
Bantam "Y" (Transmit and Receive) to RJ45 modular plug. (Transmit and Receive) from network interface unit DS1/T1. Wired 1,2,4,5

Westek RJ45 DS1 RJ45-DS1 Modular Plug Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

Price: $44.00

 Add to cart
ST-ST-PC Duplex SM 03.0 1 Meter Patch Cable
FPC14 - ST-ST-PC Duplex SM 03.0 1 Meter Patch Cable
ST-ST-PC Duplex Singlemode 03.0 1 Meter Patch Cable

Duplex ST-ST STST SM Fiber Patch Cable Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

Price: $19.95

 Add to cart
FC-ST-PC Duplex SM 03.0 1 Meter Patch Cable
FPC15 - FC-ST-PC Duplex SM 03.0 1 Meter Patch Cable
FC-ST-PC Duplex Singlemode 03.0 1 Meter Patch Cable

Duplex FC-ST FCST SM Fiber Patch Cable Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

Price: $19.95

 Add to cart
SC-SC-PC Duplex SM 03.0 1 Meter Patch Cable
FPC16 - SC-SC-PC Duplex SM 03.0 1 Meter Patch Cable
SC-SC-PC Duplex Singlemode 03.0 1 Meter Patch Cable

Duplex SC-SC SCSC SM Fiber Patch Cable Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

Price: $19.95

 Add to cart
 
99 Items Found in Fiber Optic Test Fiber Optic Cables & Acc - 5 Result Pages     

[ 1 ] 2 3 4 5  Next >> 
List All Items

Sub Categories

Fiber Optic Patch Cables
Fiber Optic Patch Cables

Fiber Optic Cable Adaptr
Fiber Optic Cable Adaptr

Fiber Optic Connectors
Fiber Optic Connectors

Bare Fiber Adapters
Bare Fiber Adapters

Launch Cables
Launch Cables

DS1 Cables

Copyright 2003- AAATesters.com | Phone: 419-517-6681 Toll Free: 1-800-548-2381

Find Us On Facebook Find Us On Twitter