Authorize.Net Secure Checkout   PayPal Logo  
Buy Now Pay Later  

 
  Price Range
Product Type
Sort By
Keyword

Fluke Networks

Fluke Networks Fiber Optic Testers



Sub Categories

FT Series

FOM Series

FOS Series

FTS Series

Simplifiber Series

OFP Series

LS-1310/1550

FTK Series

NFC Series

QuickMap Series

OneShot Series

VisiFault

DSX Series

Fiber Optic Test   >   Fluke Networks Page [ 1 ] 2   |   List All Items  

Fluke Networks FT600 Video FiberInspector
4H96 - Fluke Networks FT600 Video FiberInspector

Fluke Networks FT600 Fiber Inspector Video Fiberscope

Dual-magnification probe allows quick changes between 250x and 400x

Includes Original Factory Box, Hard Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

FT630 FT650 FT-630 FT-650 FT 630 FT 650

Fluke Networks FT600 FT-600 Fiber Video Inspector Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 16948 15713M


Price: $1,995.00

 Add to cart
Fluke FTK-1300 Simplifiber Pro Verification Kit
4H103 - Fluke FTK-1300 Simplifiber Pro Verification Kit

Fluke Networks FTK-1300 Simplifiber Pro Fiber MultiMode 850 / 1300nm Verification & Inspection Kit

Use this kit to verify optical loss and power levels at 850 and 1300 nm, inspect fiber end-faces, locate cable faults, connector problems, and polarity issues

Power Meter:
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1490nm
- 1550nm
- 1625nm

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

FTK1300 FTK 1300

Fluke Networks FTK-1300 FTK1300 MM Fiber Loss Test Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 25626 25627 25628 16566M 25629


Price: $1,995.00

 Add to cart
Fluke Networks DSP-FTK LS-1310/1550 SM MM Test Kit
4H112 - Fluke Networks DSP-FTK LS-1310/1550 SM MM Test Kit

FLUKE DSP-FTK Singlemode 1310 / 1550nm Multimode 850 / 1300nm Fiber Test Kit

For Use With DSP-4000 / DSP-4100 / DSP-4300 Digital Cable Analyzers
(Cable Analyzers Not Included In Sale)

DSP-FOM Power Meter:
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1550nm

Includes Hard Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

DSP FTK DSPFTK LS 1310 1550

Fluke Networks DSP-FTK DSPFTK SM MM Fiber Loss Test Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 25749 25750 25751


Price: $1,995.00

 Add to cart
Fluke Networks SimpliFiber SM MM Fiber Test Set
4H118 - Fluke Networks SimpliFiber SM MM Fiber Test Set

Fluke Microtest SimpliFiber Power Meter w/
 Singlemode 1310 / 1550nm & Multimode 850 / 1300nm Fiber Loss Test Set

Verify loss and power levels for both singlemode and multimode fiber links!

Power Meter:
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1550nm

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

Fluke Networks SimpliFiber Simpli-Fiber SM MM Fiber Loss Test Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 25648 25649 25650 25647


Price: $1,795.00

 Add to cart
Fluke Networks Fiber QuickMap MM Troubleshooter
4H121 - Fluke Networks Fiber QuickMap MM Troubleshooter

Fluke Networks Fiber QuickMap Multimode Fiber Troubleshooter

The Fluke Networks Fiber QuickMap is an enterprise fiber troubleshooter that quickly and efficiently locates connections and breaks in multimode fiber

Fiber QuickMap is perfect for datacenters and campus environments up to 1500m

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

Fluke Networks Fiber QuickMap Fiber Quick-Map MM Fiber Troubleshooter Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 16533


Price: $1,495.00

 Add to cart
Fluke Networks FIBR-1-KITPRO Fiber OneShot Pro
4H102 - Fluke Networks FIBR-1-KITPRO Fiber OneShot Pro

Fluke Networks Fiber OneShot Pro Fiber Troubleshooter

Fiber OneShot PRO is perfect for large service provider networks, MSOs, metropolitan areas, rural areas, regional carriers and campus environments up to 75,459 feet (23,000 metres)

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

Fluke Networks FIBR-1-KITPRO FIBR1KITPRO Fiber Troubleshooter Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 25830


Price: $1,395.00

 Add to cart
Fluke Networks OFP-FI Fiber Inspection Probe
4H106 - Fluke Networks OFP-FI Fiber Inspection Probe

Fluke Networks OFP-FI DI-1000 Fiber Inspection Probe

Features easy single finger focusing, a built-in image freeze/capture button, and detectable resolution to 0.5µm

For Use With The OptiFiber Pro OTDR
The OptiFiber Pro OTDR Is Not Included In This Sale!

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

FI1000 DI1000 FI-1000

Fluke Networks OFP-FI OFPFI Fiber Inspection Probe Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 16774


Price: $1,295.00

 Add to cart
Fluke Networks FTK-300 SimpliFiber MM Test Kit
4H23 - Fluke Networks FTK-300 SimpliFiber MM Test Kit

Fluke Networks FTK-300 Simplifiber MultiMode 850 / 1300nm Loss Test Kit w/ VisiFault VFL & FT120 200x Fiberscope

Power Meter:
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1550nm

Use this kit to verify optical loss and power levels at 850 nm and 1300 nm, inspect fiber endfaces and locate cable faults, connector problems and polarity issues

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

Fluke Networks FTK-300 FTK300 MM Fiber Loss Test Kit Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 23149 23150 23151


Price: $1,195.00

 Add to cart
Fluke Networks Fiber OneShot SM Optical Test Set
4H117 - Fluke Networks Fiber OneShot SM Optical Test Set

Fluke Networks Fiber OneShot Optical Test Set

Quickly and accurately verify if a fiber is active, find the distance to a break or end, dirty end face or reflective event

For testing at the central office, node, hub, drop & optical network terminal (ONT)

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

Fiber One Shot FIBR-1-KIT

Fluke Networks Fiber OneShot Fiber One-Shot SM Optical Test Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 25862


Price: $1,195.00

 Add to cart
FLUKE Networks FT500 FiberInspector & Cleaning Kit
4H13 - FLUKE Networks FT500 FiberInspector & Cleaning Kit
Fluke Networks FT500 Fiber Inspector Mini Video Fiberscope

200x Fiber Magnification Displayed On An Exceptionally Sharp 1.8" Screen!

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

Fluke Networks FT500 FT-500 Fiber Inspection & Cleaning Kit Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 26732

Price: $1,095.00

 Add to cart
Fluke Networks LS-1310/1550 SM Optical Source
4H26 - Fluke Networks LS-1310/1550 SM Optical Source

Fluke Networks LS-1310/1550 Singlemode Fiber Optic Laser Light Source

LS-1310/1550 Light Source:
- 1310nm
- 1550nm

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

Fluke Networks LS-1310/1550 LS1310/1550 SM Fiber Light Source Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 25689


Price: $995.00

 Add to cart
Fluke Networks FTK150 SimpliFiber MM Test Set
4H114 - Fluke Networks FTK150 SimpliFiber MM Test Set

Fluke Networks FTK150 SimpliFiber MultiMode 850 / 1300nm Fiber Loss Test Set

Power Meter:
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1550nm

Verify optical loss and power levels at 850nm and 1300nm

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

Fluke Networks FTK-150 FTK150 MM Fiber Loss Test Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 17708 16402


Price: $995.00

 Add to cart
Fluke Networks DSP-FTK FOM FOS MM Fiber Kit 4 DSP
4H27 - Fluke Networks DSP-FTK FOM FOS MM Fiber Kit 4 DSP

FLUKE DSP-FTK Multimode 850/1300nm Fiber Test Kit

For Use With DSP-4000 / DSP-4100 / DSP-4300 Digital Cable Analyzer
(DSP Cable Analyzers Not Included In Sale!)

Power Meter:
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1550nm

Source:
- 850nm
- 1300nm

Includes Hard Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

Fluke Networks DSP-FTK DSPFTK MM Fiber Loss Test Kit Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 24977 24976


Price: $895.00

 Add to cart
Fluke Networks FT300 Fiber Inspection Kit
4H50 - Fluke Networks FT300 Fiber Inspection Kit

Fluke Networks FT300 Fiber Inspection Kit

Quickly determines whether fiber connectors on a hardware device are clean and in good condition—without disassembling the device!

Includes Hard Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

Fluke Networks FT300 FT-300 Fiber Video Inspector Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 26085 16665M


Price: $895.00

 Add to cart
Fluke Networks SimpliFiber Multimode Laser Source
4H101 - Fluke Networks SimpliFiber Multimode Laser Source

Fluke Networks Simplifiber Pro Multimode 850/1300nm Fiber Optic Power Source

Wavelengths:
- 850nm
- 1300nm

All sources are compatible with the SimpliFiber Pro optical power meter

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

Fluke Networks SimpliFiber Simpli-Fiber MM Fiber Light Source Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 24713


Price: $595.00

 Add to cart
Fluke Networks FOS 850/1300 Fiber Optic Source
4H46 - Fluke Networks FOS 850/1300 Fiber Optic Source

Fluke FOS Multimode 850nm / 1300nm Fiber Optic Source

Source:
- 850nm
- 1300nm

Fluke Networks FOS 850/1300 FOS-850/1300 MM Fiber Light Source Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 20822


Price: $395.00

 Add to cart
Fluke Networks VisiFault Visual Fault Locator
4H48 - Fluke Networks VisiFault Visual Fault Locator

Fluke Networks VisiFault Visual Fault Locator VFL

The VisiFault can quickly illuminate fiber breaks, damaged connectors, defective splices in splice trays, and tight fiber bends in and around equipment racks

Fluke Networks VisiFault Visi-Fault Visual Fault Locator Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 23540


Price: $295.00

 Add to cart
Fluke Networks NFC-Kit-Case Fiber Cleaning Kit
4H113 - Fluke Networks NFC-Kit-Case Fiber Cleaning Kit

Fluke Networks NFC-Kit-Case Fiber Optic Cleaning Kit

Contains everything needed to eliminate the #1 cause of fiber link failure: contamination

Supports all fiber connector types in datacenter and campus environments

NFC Kit Case

Fluke Networks NFC-Kit-Case NFCKitCase Fiber Cleaning Kit Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 19381


Price: $295.00

 Add to cart
Fluke Networks FOM & FOS MM Fiber Test Kit
4H39 - Fluke Networks FOM & FOS MM Fiber Test Kit

Fluke Networks FOM & FOS Multimode Fiber Test Kit

FOM Fiber Optic Meter:
850nm
1300nm
1550nm

FOS 850/1300 Fiber Optic Source:
850nm
1300nm

Includes Hard Carrying Case and Accessories As Listed!

Fluke Networks FOM FOS FOM-FOS MM Fiber Loss Test Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.


Price: Contact Sales
Fluke Networks FT500 Video Fiber Inspector
4H28 - Fluke Networks FT500 Video Fiber Inspector

Fluke Networks FT500 Fiber Inspector Mini Video Fiberscope

200x Fiber Magnification Displayed On An Exceptionally Sharp 1.8" Screen!

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

Fluke Networks FT500 FT-500 Fiber Video Inspector Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 20120


Price: Contact Sales
 
32 Items Found in Fiber Optic Test Fluke Networks - 2 Result Pages    Product Search  

[ 1 ] 2  Next >> 
List All Items

Sub Categories

FT Series

FOM Series

FOS Series

FTS Series

Simplifiber Series

OFP Series

LS-1310/1550

FTK Series

NFC Series

QuickMap Series

OneShot Series

VisiFault

DSX Series

Copyright © 2003- AAATesters.com | Phone: 419-517-6681 Toll Free: 1-800-548-2381

Find Us On Facebook Find Us On Twitter