Authorize.Net Secure Checkout   PayPal Logo  
Buy Now Pay Later  

 
  Price Range
Product Type
Sort By
Keyword

Perkin Elmer

Perkin Elmer Optoelectronics


Perkin Elmer Optoelectronics Fiber Optic Test
Models Include:
PMD-451
1550 SM High Power Source


Sub Categories

High Power Source

PMD Series

Fiber Optic Test   >   Perkin Elmer  

Perkin Elmer Singlemode High Power Source 1550nm
PE02 - Perkin Elmer Singlemode High Power Source 1550nm

Perkin Elmer Optoelectronics SingleMode 1550nm High Power Fiber Optic Light Source

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

Perkin Elmer 1550nm 1550-nm SM High Power Source Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 10880


Price: $695.00

 Add to cart
Perkin Elmer PMD451 Singlemode Optical Attenuator
PE01 - Perkin Elmer PMD451 Singlemode Optical Attenuator

Perkin Elmer SingleMode PMD451 Fiber Optical Attenuator

Power Range:
1550nm : 15dB

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

PMD-451

Perkin Elmer PMD451 PMD-451 SM Optical Attenuator Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 10876 10877 10878


 


Price: $595.00

 Add to cart
 
2 Items Found in Fiber Optic Test Perkin Elmer    Product Search  

Sub Categories

High Power Source

PMD Series

Copyright © 2003- AAATesters.com | Phone: 419-517-6681 Toll Free: 1-800-548-2381

Find Us On Facebook Find Us On Twitter