Authorize.Net Secure Checkout   PayPal Logo  
Buy Now Pay Later  

 
  Price Range
Product Type
Sort By
Keyword

Rifocs

Fiber Optic Test Equipment From Rifocs



Sub Categories

160 Series

523 Series

263LX

558B

Fiber Optic Test   >   Rifocs  

RIFOCS 523B Singlemode Fiber Loss Test Set
4F83 - RIFOCS 523B Singlemode Fiber Loss Test Set

RIFOCS 523B/523B SingleMode 1310nm / 1550nm Fiber Loss Test Set

 Wavelengths:
- 850nm
- 980nm
- 1310nm
- 1480nm
- 1550nm
- 1625nm

Includes Hard Carrying Case And Accessories As Listed

523 B 523-B Rifocs-523B

Rifocs 523B 523-B SingleMode Fiber Loss Test Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 4785A 4785B


Price: $1,145.00

 Add to cart
Rifocs 263LX Fiber Optic Visual Fault Finder
4F123 - Rifocs 263LX Fiber Optic Visual Fault Finder
Rifocs 263LX Visual Fault Finder

The 263LX visual fault finder is an indispensable tool for quickly identifying bending losses and breaks in optical fibers

Rifocs 263LX 263-LX Fiber Optic Visual Fault Finder Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 23420

Price: $245.00

 Add to cart
Rifocs 160L Fiber Optic Visual Fault Finder
4F112 - Rifocs 160L Fiber Optic Visual Fault Finder

Rifocs Corp 160L Visual Fault Finder

The 160L visual fault finder is an indispensable tool for quickly identifying bending losses and breaks in optical fibers

Continous wave output mode for steady fault illumination

Rifocs 160L 160-L Fiber Optic Visual Fault Finder Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 18191


Price: Contact Sales
Tempo RIFOCS 558B Fiber High Intensity Power Meter
4F41 - Tempo RIFOCS 558B Fiber High Intensity Power Meter
RIFOCS 558B High Intensity Optical Power Meter
Wavelengths
980nm
1310nm
1550nm

Rifocs 558B 558-B High Intensity Fiber Power Meter Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

Price: Contact Sales
 
4 Items Found in Fiber Optic Test Rifocs    Product Search  

Sub Categories

160 Series

523 Series

263LX

558B

Copyright © 2003- AAATesters.com | Phone: 419-517-6681 Toll Free: 1-800-548-2381

Find Us On Facebook Find Us On Twitter