Authorize.Net Secure Checkout   PayPal Logo  
Buy Now Pay Later  

 
  Price Range
Product Type
Sort By
Keyword

Siemens

Siemens Fiber Optic Testers



Sub Categories

K2720 Series

K2702 Series

Fiber Optic Test   >   Siemens  

Siemens K2720-OGG SM Fiber Optic Loss Test Set
SM01 - Siemens K2720-OGG SM Fiber Optic Loss Test Set

Siemens K2720-OGG Fiber Optic Power Meter / Singlemode 1310 / 1550nm Laser Light Source

Power Meter:
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1550nm

Its combination of practical features, simple operation, field performance, and rugged design makes it perfect for virtually all fiber optic envrionments including LAN, Telco, and CATV

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

K2720

Siemens K2720-OGG K2720OGG SM Fiber Loss Test Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 17232


Price: Contact Sales
Siemens K2702-ODD MM Fiber Optic Loss Test Set
SM02 - Siemens K2702-ODD MM Fiber Optic Loss Test Set

Siemens K2702-ODD MultiMode 850 / 1300nm Fiber Optic Loss Tester

Power Meter:
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1550nm

Its combination of practical features, simple operation, field performance, and rugged design makes it perfect for virtually all fiber optic envrionments including LAN, Telco, and CATV

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

K2720

Siemens K2702-ODD K2702ODD SM Fiber Loss Test Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 17223


Price: Contact Sales
2 Items Found in Fiber Optic Test Siemens    Product Search  

Sub Categories

K2720 Series

K2702 Series

Copyright © 2003- AAATesters.com | Phone: 419-517-6681 Toll Free: 1-800-548-2381

Find Us On Facebook Find Us On Twitter