Authorize.Net Secure Checkout   PayPal Logo  
Buy Now Pay Later  

 
  Price Range
Product Type
Sort By
Keyword

Fluke DSP-4000

DSP-4000 CableAnalyzer Series tests, certifies, diagnoses, and troubleshoots twisted-pair Cat 5e & Cat 6 copper and fiber cabling



Sub Categories

Parts & Accessories

LAN Cable Certifiers   >   Fluke Networks   >   Fluke DSP Cable Analyzer   >   Fluke DSP-4000  

Fluke DSP-4000 Cable Analyzer w/ FTA430 FTA410
1H198 - Fluke DSP-4000 Cable Analyzer w/ FTA430 FTA410

Fluke Networks DSP-4000 CAT5 / CAT5e / CAT6 Digital Cable Analyzer With Fluke Networks DSP-FTA430 Singlemode 1310nm / 1550nm Fiber Module Set & Fluke Networks DSP-FTA410 MultiMode 850nm / 1300nm Fiber Adapter Set

Includes Carrying Case And Accessories As Listed

DSP4000 DSP 4000 FTA430 FTA 430 FTA410 FTA 410

Fluke Networks DSP-4000 FTA-430 FTA-410 SM MM LAN Cable Certifier DSP4000 FTA430 FTA410 LAN Cable Certifier Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.


Price: $3,595.00

 Add to cart
Fluke DSP-4000 Cat5e Cat6 & Singlemode & Multimode
1H04 - Fluke DSP-4000 Cat5e Cat6 & Singlemode & Multimode
FLUKE Networks DSP-4000 Digital Cable Analyzer with SM & MM Fiber Test Kit

Test & Certify Cat5/5e Cat6 LAN Cable, Multimode 850nm/ 1300nm & SingleMode 1310nm/ 1550nmn Fiber Installations.

Fluke Networks DSP-4000 DSP4000 Cat6 SM MM Fiber Cable Analyzer Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

Regular Price: $7,395.00
Sale Price: $3,295.00
You Save: $4,100.00

 Add to cart
Fluke DSP-4000 Digital Cable Analyzer w/ FTA430 SM
1H197 - Fluke DSP-4000 Digital Cable Analyzer w/ FTA430 SM

Fluke Networks DSP-4000 CAT5 / CAT5e / CAT6 Digital Cable Analyzer with Fluke Networks DSP-FTA430 Singlemode 1310nm / 1550nm Fiber Module Set

Includes Carrying Case And Accessories As Listed

DSP4000 DSP 4000 FTA430 FTA 430

Fluke Networks DSP-4000 FTA-430 SM LAN Cable Certifier DSP4000 FTA430  LAN Cable Certifier Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.


Price: $3,095.00

 Add to cart
Fluke DSP-4000 Digital Cable Analyzer w/ FTA440 MM
1H103 - Fluke DSP-4000 Digital Cable Analyzer w/ FTA440 MM

Fluke Networks DSP-4000 CAT5 / CAT5e / CAT6 Digital Cable Analyzer with Fluke Networks DSP-FTA440 Gigabit Multimode 850nm / 1300nm Fiber Module Set

Includes Carrying Case And Accessories As Listed!

Fluke Networks DSP-4000 FTA-440 DSP4000 FTA440 MM Fiber Cable Analyzer Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

DSP4000 DSP 4000 FTA440 FTA 440


Price: $2,695.00

 Add to cart
Fluke DSP-4000 Digital Cable Analyzer w/ FTA420 MM
1H06 - Fluke DSP-4000 Digital Cable Analyzer w/ FTA420 MM

Fluke Networks DSP-4000 CAT5 / CAT5e / CAT6 Digital Cable Analyzer with Fluke Networks DSP-FTA420 Multimode 850nm / 1300nm Fiber Module Set

DSP-FTA420 measures loss and length on multimode fiber links easily and accurately. It uses LED light sources at 850 and 1300 nm.

Includes Carrying Case And Accessories As Listed!

Fluke Networks DSP-4000 FTA-420 DSP4000 FTA420 MM Fiber Cable Analyzer Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

DSP4000 DSP 4000 FTA420 FTA 420


Price: $2,595.00

 Add to cart
Fluke DSP-4000 Digital Cable Analyzer w/ FTA410 MM
1H66 - Fluke DSP-4000 Digital Cable Analyzer w/ FTA410 MM

Fluke Networks DSP-4000 CAT5 / CAT5e / CAT6 Digital Cable Analyzer with Fluke Networks DSP-FTA410 Multimode 850nm / 1300nm Fiber Module Set

DSP-FTA410 Autotest function measures optical power loss (at 850 nm and 1300 nm) and length on dual-fiber multimode links

Includes Carrying Case And Accessories As Listed!

Fluke Networks DSP-4000 FTA-410 DSP4000 FTA410 MM Fiber Cable Analyzer Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

DSP4000 DSP 4000 FTA410 FTA 410


Price: $2,495.00

 Add to cart
Fluke DSP-4000 Cat5/5e Cat6 Digital Cable Analyzer
1H07 - Fluke DSP-4000 Cat5/5e Cat6 Digital Cable Analyzer
FLUKE Networks DSP4000 DIGITAL CABLE ANALYZER Test & Certify Cat5 Cat5e Cat6 Installations

Fluke Networks DSP-4000 LAN Cable Certifier DSP4000 LAN Cable Certifier Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

Regular Price: $3,595.00
Sale Price: $1,995.00
You Save: $1,600.00

 Add to cart
Fluke DSP-LIA101 Permanent Link Interface Adapters
1H54 - Fluke DSP-LIA101 Permanent Link Interface Adapters
Fluke Networks DSPLIA101 Permanent Link Adapter Set

For Use With Fluke Networks DSP 4000, 4100 & 4300 Digital Cable Analyzers

Cable tester is not included in this Sale, but we do have one for sale email for quote.

DSP LIA101 LIA

Fluke Networks DSP-LIA101 Link Interface Adapter Set DSPLIA101 Link Interface Adapter Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

Price: $695.00

 Add to cart
Fluke DSP-4000 Calibration Module DSP4000 DSP4100
1H177 - Fluke DSP-4000 Calibration Module DSP4000 DSP4100

Fluke DSP-4000 Calibration Module For Fluke Networks DSP 4000, 4100, & 4300 Digital Cable Analyzers

Use the DSP-4000 Calibration Module to connect the DSP-4000, DSP-4100, or DSP-4300 Cable Analyzer to the remote and perform the self-calibration function.

This Sale Is For Module Only. Cable Analyzer Not Included.

Fluke Networks DSP-4000 Calibration Module DSP4000 Calibration Module Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.


Price: $295.00

 Add to cart
Fluke DSP-LIA012 Cat5E Cat6 Channel Adapter Set
1H181 - Fluke DSP-LIA012 Cat5E Cat6 Channel Adapter Set

Fluke DSP-LIA012 Cat6 Channel Adapter Set

For Use With Fluke Networks DSP 4000, 4100 & 4300 Digital Cable Analyzers
Cable tester is not included in this Sale

DSP LIA012 LIA 012

Fluke Networks DSP-LIA012 Channel Adapter DSPLIA012 Channel Adapter Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.


Price: Contact Sales
Fluke DSP-LIA013 Cat5 Cat5e Cat6 Channel Adapter
1H245 - Fluke DSP-LIA013 Cat5 Cat5e Cat6 Channel Adapter

Fluke Networks DSP-LIA013 Cat5 Channel / Traffic Adapter

For Use With Fluke Networks DSP 4000, 4100 & 4300 Digital Cable Analyzers
(Cable Analyzers Not Included In Sale!)

DSP LIA013 DSPLIA013

Fluke Networks DSP-LIA013 Channel Adapter DSPLIA013 Channel Adapter Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.


Price: Contact Sales
Fluke Networks DSP-LIA021 Basic Link Adapter Set
1H246 - Fluke Networks DSP-LIA021 Basic Link Adapter Set

Fluke Networks DSP-LIA021 Basic Link Adapter Set For Lucent Gigaspeed

For Use With Fluke Networks DSP 4000, 4100 & 4300 Digital Cable Analyzers
(Cable Analyzers Not Included In Sale!)

DSP LIA021 DSPLIA021

Fluke Networks DSP-LIA021 Link Adapter Set DSPLIA021 Link Adapter Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 22448 22449


Price: Contact Sales
Fluke DSP-LIA012 Cat5 Cat5E Cat6 Channel Adapter
1H247 - Fluke DSP-LIA012 Cat5 Cat5E Cat6 Channel Adapter

Fluke DSP-LIA012 Cat6 Channel Adapter

For Use With Fluke Networks DSP 4000, 4100 & 4300 Digital Cable Analyzers
Cable tester is not included in this Sale

Fluke Networks DSP-LIA012 Channel Adapter DSPLIA012 Channel Adapter Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

DSP LIA012 LIA 012


Price: Contact Sales
Fluke DSP-4000 Replacement Remote
1H257 - Fluke DSP-4000 Replacement Remote
DSP-4000 Remote Cat6 Cable Certifier

Fluke Networks DSP-4000 LAN Cable Certifier Remote DSP4000 LAN Cable Certifier Remote Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

Hot Deal Fast Shipping
Price: Contact Sales
 
14 Items Found in LAN Cable Certifiers Fluke Networks Fluke DSP Cable Analyzer Fluke DSP-4000    Product Search  

Sub Categories

Parts & Accessories

Copyright © 2003- AAATesters.com | Phone: 419-517-6681 Toll Free: 1-800-548-2381

Find Us On Facebook Find Us On Twitter