Authorize.Net Secure Checkout   PayPal Logo  
Buy Now Pay Later  

 
  Price Range
Product Type
Sort By
Keyword

Fluke DSP-4300

DSP-4300 CableAnalyzer Series tests, certifies, diagnoses, and troubleshoots twisted-pair Cat 5e & Cat 6 copper and fiber cabling



Fiber Cable Certifiers   >   Fluke Networks   >   Fluke DSP Cable Analyzer   >   Fluke DSP-4300  

FLUKE DSP-4300 Digital Cat5/6 SM MM Cable Analyzer
1H53 - FLUKE DSP-4300 Digital Cat5/6 SM MM Cable Analyzer
FLUKE Networks DSP-4300 Digital Cable Analyzer with SM & MM Fiber Test Kit

Test & Certify Cat5/5e Cat6 LAN Cable, Multimode 850nm/ 1300nm & SingleMode 1310nm/ 1550nmn Fiber Installations.

Fluke Networks DSP-4300 DSP4300 SM MM Fiber Cable Analyzer Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

 

Price: $4,195.00

 Add to cart
Fluke DSP-4300 Digital Cable Analyzer w/ FTA440 MM
1H105 - Fluke DSP-4300 Digital Cable Analyzer w/ FTA440 MM

Fluke Networks DSP-4300 CAT5 / CAT5e / CAT6 Digital Cable Analyzer with Fluke Networks DSP-FTA440 Gigabit Multimode 850nm / 1300nm Fiber Module Set

The DSP-FTA440 provides automatic, dual-fiber loss testing and certification by using a VCSEL laser.

Includes Carrying Case And Accessories As Listed!

DSP4300 DSP 4300 FTA440 FTA 440

Fluke Networks DSP-4300 FTA-440 DSP4300 FTA440 MM Fiber Cable Analyzer Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.


Price: $3,595.00

 Add to cart
Fluke DSP-4300 Cat6 Cable Analyzer w/ FTA420 MM
1H76 - Fluke DSP-4300 Cat6 Cable Analyzer w/ FTA420 MM

Fluke Networks DSP-4300 CAT5 / CAT5e / CAT6 Digital Cable Analyzer with Fluke Networks DSP-FTA420 Multimode 850nm / 1300nm Fiber Module Set

TheDSP-FTA420 measures loss and length on multimode fiber links easily and accurately. It uses LED light sources at 850 and 1300 nm.

Includes Carrying Case And Accesories As Listed!

DSP4300 DSP 4300 FTA420 FTA 420

Fluke Networks DSP-4300 FTA-420 DSP4300 FTA420 MM Fiber Cable Analyzer Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.


Price: $3,495.00

 Add to cart
Fluke DSP-4300 Digital Cable Analyzer w/ FTA410 MM
1H79 - Fluke DSP-4300 Digital Cable Analyzer w/ FTA410 MM

Fluke Networks DSP-4300 CAT5 / CAT5e / CAT6 Digital Cable Analyzer with Fluke Networks DSP-FTA410 Multimode 850nm / 1300nm Fiber Module Set

DSP-FTA410 Autotest function measures optical power loss (at 850 nm and 1300 nm) and length on dual-fiber multimode links.

Includes Carrying Case And Accessories As Listed!

DSP4300 DSP 4300 FTA410 FTA 410

Fluke Networks DSP-4300 FTA-410 DSP4300 FTA410 MM Fiber Cable Analyzer Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.


Price: $3,395.00

 Add to cart
 
4 Items Found in Fiber Cable Certifiers Fluke Networks Fluke DSP Cable Analyzer Fluke DSP-4300    Product Search  

Copyright © 2003- AAATesters.com | Phone: 419-517-6681 Toll Free: 1-800-548-2381

Find Us On Facebook Find Us On Twitter