Authorize.Net Secure Checkout   PayPal Logo  
Buy Now Pay Later  

 
  Price Range
Product Type
Sort By
Keyword

DTX-1800 CableAnalyzer

CableAnalyzer CableAnalyzer- digital cable tester certifiers



Fiber Cable Certifiers   >   Fluke Networks   >   Fluke DTX CableAnalyzer   >   DTX-1800 CableAnalyzer  

Fluke Networks DTX-1800-MSO DTX-QUAD-OTDR Kit
1H108 - Fluke Networks DTX-1800-MSO DTX-QUAD-OTDR Kit

Fluke Networks DTX-1800-MSO Kit
DTX-1800 Cable Analyzer with DTX-MFM2 850nm/1300nm Multimode, DTX-SFM2 1310nm/1550nm Singlemode Fiber Module Sets With VFL
&
Fluke DTX-OTDR Singlemode 1310/1550nm & Multimode 850/1300nm OTDR Module

The DTX-1800-MSO Kit Retails At $34,000!

DTX-SFM2 & DTX-MFM2 Modules Will Allow You To Perform Loss/Length Fiber Testing In Cooperation With The DTX-QUAD-OTDR Module

Test & Certify Cat5, Cat5e, Cat6 up to 1 GHz and SM/MM fiber Cabling Installations!

Dynamic Range:
850 / 1300 nm : 24 / 26 dB
1310 / 1550 nm : 26 / 24 dB

Includes 2 Headset TalkSets, Carrying Case, & Accessories As Listed

Fluke DTX-1800-MSO DTX 1800 MSO OTDR Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

Fluke Networks DTX-1800-MSO DTX1800MSO Fiber Cable Analyzer Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 14221 4967A 4967B


Price: $21,995.00

 Add to cart
Fluke Networks DTX-1800-MS Cat6a SM MM Fiber Kit
1H107 - Fluke Networks DTX-1800-MS Cat6a SM MM Fiber Kit

Fluke Networks DTX-1800 Cable Analyzer Version 2.78 with
DTX-MFM2 850 / 1300nm Multimode
&
DTX-SFM2 1310 / 1550nm SingleMode Fiber modules With VFL

Test & Certify Cat5, Cat5e, Cat6 & Cat6a up to 1 gHz, SM and MM fiber Cabling Installations!

Certify cable and fiber loss, length and polarity

verify network service availability and link connectivity

Includes DTX-PLA002 Cat6a Link Adapters, DTX-CHA002 Cat6a Channel Adapters, 2 HeadSet TalkSets and Accessories As Listed

Fluke Networks DTX-1800-MS DTX1800MS Fiber Cable Analyzer Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 6070A 6070B 24802 24803 6077A 6077B


Regular Price: $12,995.00
Sale Price: $12,495.00
You Save: $500.00

 Add to cart
Fluke DTX-1800 Cable Analyzer DTX-1800-MS
1H33 - Fluke DTX-1800 Cable Analyzer DTX-1800-MS

Fluke Networks DTX-1800 Cable Analyzer with DTX-MFM 850nm/1300nm Multimode & DTX-SFM 1310nm/1550nm SingleMode Fiber modules With VFL

Test & Certify Cat5, Cat5e, Cat6 up to 1 Ghz, SM and MM fiber Cabling Installations!

Includes the Cat6/Class E Channel Adapters, Permanent Link Adapters, 2 HeadSet TalkSets and Accessories As Listed!

DTX1800 DTX 1800 MFM SFM

Fluke Networks DTX-1800-MS DTX1800MS Fiber Cable Analyzer Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.


Regular Price: $11,995.00
Sale Price: $11,495.00
You Save: $500.00

 Add to cart
Fluke DTX-1800 Digital Cable Analyzer MM DTX-MFM2
1H58 - Fluke DTX-1800 Digital Cable Analyzer MM DTX-MFM2

Fluke Networks DTX-1800 Cable Analyzer Version 2.78 With
DTX-MFM2 850 / 1300nm Multimode Module

Test & Certify Cat5, Cat5e, Cat6 & Cat6a up to 900mhz and MM fiber Cabling Installations!

Includes Fluke Networks DTX-CHA002 Cat6a Link Adapters, DTX-PLA002 Cat6a Channel Adapters, Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

Fluke Networks DTX-1800 MFM2 DTX1800 MFM2 Fiber Cable Analyzer Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

DTX1800 DTXMFM2 DTX 1800 DTX MFM2 DTX-1800-M

BC# 6070A 6070B 24802 24803


Regular Price: $8,995.00
Sale Price: $8,495.00
You Save: $500.00

 Add to cart
Fluke Networks DTX-1800 Cable Analyzer MFM Fiber
1H73 - Fluke Networks DTX-1800 Cable Analyzer MFM Fiber

Fluke Networks DTX-1800 Cable Analyzer with DTX-MFM 850nm/1300nm Multimode Fiber module Set

Test & Certify Cat5, Cat5e, Cat6 up to 1 Ghz and MM fiber Cabling Installations!

This set Includes the DTX-MFM Fiber Modules and Accessories As Listed!

DTX1800 DTX 1800 DTX-1800-M

Fluke Networks DTX-1800 MFM DTX1800 MFM Fiber Cable Analyzer Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.


Regular Price: $8,495.00
Sale Price: $7,995.00
You Save: $500.00

 Add to cart
Fluke DTX-QUAD-OTDR SM MM Fiber OTDR Module
1H109 - Fluke DTX-QUAD-OTDR SM MM Fiber OTDR Module

Fluke Networks DTX-QUAD-OTDR Singlemode 1310/1550nm & Multimode 850/1300nm OTDR Module With VFL

This Module Will Allow You To Perform Singlmode 1310/1550nm & Multimode 850/1300nm OTDR Testing w/ Your DTX-1800 Cable Analyzer

This Sale Is For The OTDR Module Only. DTX-1800 Not Included!

Dynamic Range:
850 / 1300nm : 24 / 26dB
1310 / 1550nm : 26 / 24dB

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

DTX-OTDR DTX OTDR

Fluke Networks DTX-QUAD-OTDR DTXQUADOTDR SM MM Fiber OTDR Module Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 26656


Price: $6,495.00

 Add to cart
Fluke Networks DTX-1800 Cable Analyzer GFM2 Fiber
1H96 - Fluke Networks DTX-1800 Cable Analyzer GFM2 Fiber
Fluke Networks DTX-1800 CableAnalyzer Version 2.78 w/
DTX-GFM2 Gigabit MM Fiber Module Set

Test & Certify Cat5, Cat5e, Cat6 & Cat6a up to 1 gHz & Multimode Gigabit Fiber Networks!

Locates fibers, verifies continuity and polarity, and finds breaks with built-in VFL

Includes Fluke Networks DTX-PLA002 Cat6a Link Adapters, Fluke Networks DTX-CHA002 Cat6a Channel Adapters, Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

Fluke Networks DTX-1800 GFM2 DTX1800 GFM2 Fiber Cable Analyzer Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 6090A 6090B 6089A 6089B

Price: Contact Sales
 
7 Items Found in Fiber Cable Certifiers Fluke Networks Fluke DTX CableAnalyzer DTX-1800 CableAnalyzer    Product Search  

Copyright © 2003- AAATesters.com | Phone: 419-517-6681 Toll Free: 1-800-548-2381

Find Us On Facebook Find Us On Twitter