Authorize.Net Secure Checkout   PayPal Logo  
Buy Now Pay Later  

FM Series

Fluke NEtworks FM Series Fiber Optic Testers



Sub Categories

FM150

FM130

Fiber Optic Test   >   Fluke Microtest   >   FM Series  

Fluke FM130 SM MM Fiber Optic Power Meter
4H127 - Fluke FM130 SM MM Fiber Optic Power Meter

Fluke FM130 SingleMode MultiMode Fiber Optic Power Meter

Measures optical power loss of multimode or singlemode fibers.

Power Meter:
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1550nm

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

FM 130 FM-130

Fluke FM130 FM-130 SM MM Fiber Power Meter Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 10675


Price: $395.00

 Add to cart
Fluke FM150 SM MM Fiber Optical Power Meter FM-150
4H88 - Fluke FM150 SM MM Fiber Optical Power Meter FM-150

Fluke FM150 Fiber Optical Power Meter

Measures optical power loss of multimode or singlemode fibers.

Power Meter Test Capabilities
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1550nm

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

FM 150

Fluke Microtest FM150 FM-150 SM MM Fiber Power Meter Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 16814


Price: Contact Sales
 
2 Items Found in Fiber Optic Test Fluke Microtest FM Series     

Sub Categories

FM150

FM130

Copyright © 2003- AAATesters.com | Phone: 419-517-6681 Toll Free: 1-800-548-2381

Find Us On Facebook Find Us On Twitter