Authorize.Net Secure Checkout   PayPal Logo  
Buy Now Pay Later  

FM Series

Fluke Microtest FM150, FM130 Series Fiber Optic Testers

Fluke Microtest Fiber Optic Testers
Measures optical power loss of multimode or singlemode fibers.
Operates for up to 50 hours on a single 9 V alkaline battery. Automatic power-down feature helps conserve battery power. Measures output power from optical sources such as network interface cards or optical test equipment.


Refurbished Fluke Microtest FM150, FM130 Series Fiber Optic Testers Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

 

Sub Categories

FM150

FM130

Fiber Optic Test   >   Fluke Networks   >   FM Series  

Fluke FM130 SM MM Fiber Optic Power Meter
4H127 - Fluke FM130 SM MM Fiber Optic Power Meter

Fluke FM130 SingleMode MultiMode Fiber Optic Power Meter

Measures optical power loss of multimode or singlemode fibers.

Power Meter:
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1550nm

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

FM 130 FM-130

Fluke FM130 FM-130 SM MM Fiber Power Meter Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 04053


Price: $395.00

 Add to cart
Fluke FM150 SM MM Fiber Optical Power Meter FM-150
4H88 - Fluke FM150 SM MM Fiber Optical Power Meter FM-150

Fluke FM150 Fiber Optical Power Meter

Measures optical power loss of multimode or singlemode fibers.

Power Meter Test Capabilities
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1550nm

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

FM 150

Fluke Microtest FM150 FM-150 SM MM Fiber Power Meter Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 16814


Price: Contact Sales
 
2 Items Found in Fiber Optic Test Fluke Networks FM Series     

Sub Categories

FM150
FM150

FM130
FM130

Copyright 2003- AAATesters.com | Phone: 419-517-6681 Toll Free: 1-800-548-2381

Find Us On Facebook Find Us On Twitter